Georgia Peach
Aliases: Georgia X, Georgia Starr
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: Dec 4th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Cleveland, OH United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Lower BackPelvis
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Georgia Peach was born on December 4th, 1984, in Cleveland, Ohio. Georgia is a cute and voluptuous porn star that is widely recognized for her cute face and curvaceous, exceptional body. Georgia got her start in the adult industry in 2005 at the ripe age of 21, and has performed under the names Babe Felony, Georgia X and Georgia Starr. And from 2005 - 2011, Georgia managed to star in over 190 adult films. Georgia is never one to be shy, and that's proven by her willingness to work in many different adult film genres like anal, facial, lesbian, interracial and even squirting films.

Georgia is proof positive that white girls can have amazing, bubble - butts too! Standing at 5'3 and weighing in at 125 pounds, Georgia is compact and built for sex with a 34C-24-35 frame. And its Georgia's epic backside in particular that been making fans drool and take serious notice of this dynamic starlet.
(265 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2010

Big Assed White Chicks

It used to be only black girls who were packing nice, round ghetto-booties, but things . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Jack's Big Ass Show 2

Jack's busy in his playground casting big-ass babes for leading roles in his yet-to-be-seen . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Teen Booty Beatdown #6

Sticky Video brings you four more pretty teens with the most bootylicious asses! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Anal Sluts Of The USA 5

Metabolic Studios has gone all out for this 5th installment of Anal Sluts of the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Just Turned 18 #3

Six girls all natural and as young as they cum! Sweet Mary Anne does first scene . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Ass Appeal #4

Six massive asses get fully penetrated! Big ass Velicity Von's pussy swallows ebony . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Brittney Skye: Rock Slut

Brittney Skye and her groupie friends dress up like the Rock Sluts they truly are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Busty Muff Divers

These 10 BBWs really dive into each others' muffs! Sucking on each others' large, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Whore Gaggers 3

100% throat fucking! These chicks love to have their throats rammed! It's another . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Wide Ass

BIG BUBBLE BUTTS is what we like! Get ready for a smorgasbord of ASS, ASS, and more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Chocolate Vanilla Swirl

Hey! You got your chocolate cock in my vanilla pussy - and I want more! Think you . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Georgia Peach

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter