Barbara Summer
Barbara SummerBarbara Summer
Aliases: Barbara Sumer, Barbara Summers, Mistress Barbara Summers, Slavegirl Barbara Summers
Born: Aug 20th 1977
Birth Place: Kladno, Central Bohemian, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barbara Summer's first movie was Euro Angels Hardball 18, where she starred with Krystal De Boor in a MMMFFF scene. So from the start this Czech beauty didn't shy away from the more provocative aspects of the adult industry. She started performing in front of the camera at twenty-six and continued for the next eight years. In most of her movies the beautiful blonde performs anal and takes her man's cum in either the facial or creampie form. She frequently appears with other ladies but very rarely in girl/girl only scenes.

Barbara Summer received two AVN Award nominations during her career


  • 2006 - Nominee - AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2006 - Nominee - AVN Award Best Threeway Sex Scene - Cum Fart Cocktails 2

She performed highly energetic scenes with a high raincoat factor during her tenure in front of the camera. Currently she is the one of the main brains behind Eromaxx and is the lady behind the studio's blog.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(370 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Nasty Girls

Who doesn't like Nasty Girls? They are the best types of chicks because they are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Latex Lesbians

The most beautiful women in porn are constrained by Latex, wrapped in fetish wear, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Model Ass

The world's hottest young fashion models are strutting their stuff on the runway . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

What A Rack! 4 (Disc 2)

If you're looking for the biggest, bounciest boobs in porn, this 2-disc set has them . . .

Studio:
Play

What A Rack! 4 (Disc 1)

If you're looking for the biggest, bounciest boobs in porn, this 2-disc set has them . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Mommy Wants It In The Ass

Mommy Wants It in the Ass features Cynthia, Yana, Jennifer, and Barbara Summers! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Cream Pie Orgy

Two hot 'n' nasty orgy scenes with five guys taking turns fucking the life out of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Dream Cum Two

Premium Title

Sweet mother of all that is pussy...The title refers to Nacho's enviable position: . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Self Service Baby

Kissy Kapri, Holly Wellin, Madison Scott, Christina Aguchi, Poppy Morgan, Velicity . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Backstage Pass

Premium Title

Backstage Pass is a wall-to-wall anal scorcher that features all fresh new faces . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Barbara Summer

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.