Sara Stone
Alias: Sarah Stone
Years Active: 2004 - 2018
Born: Aug 25th 1983 / Virgo
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adult film star, Sara Stone has some of the most luscious totally natural tits in the business! An all natural 36DD, starlet that's truly going places, Sara started out doing regular modeling work. She told AVN it was a gradual, slow process for her to get into the adult industry: "When I was 18 I started doing regular modeling. I had big boobs and everyone always wanted me to show 'em, so I started doing implied nudity.' You're always covering your nipples. It's basically always a tease," she said. "When I was 20, I started doing spreading, just masturbation stuff. When I was 21, I got an agent and started doing hardcore. It was just pretty much a gradual process. It was a career arc, so to speak. I took it one step at a time, to make sure I was comfortable with everything I was doing."

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(342 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020

Brenda James & Her Girlfriends

These girls get it on in some hardcore girl on girl action. Watch as Brenda James . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pork Vendors Vol. 10

Sara Stone jumps into the POV zone with Swiney as her HUGE naturals take center . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pin-Ups - It's A Girlfriend's Thing

These girls are hot and craving for pussy! Sometimes even girls can't resist a set . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Kagney Linn Karter: Lies

When threatened with losing her man to a sexy and seductive stripper in town, Angelina . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Tits Vs. Asses

It's the age old questions… tits or ass? Whether you are a lover of one more than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Doctor Adventures Vol. 6

Premium Title

"All I Could Hear Is Pussy" Charles is trying to get out of jury duty by pretending . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Bobbi Starr And Her Girlfriends

Join Bobbi Starr and her girlfriends for over 4 1/2 hours of hot girl/girl sex. Girlfriends . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Way Of The Dragon

In "Way of the Dragon", director Celeste takes you on a surreal journey through a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Mrs. Behavin'

Janine's first interracial and NO CONDOM scene! See Janine gulp all the frosting . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sara Stone

Bbwhunter1983 says:
 Sara stone a glorious set of boobs and a magnificent smooth body to boot, love her in lesbian action knows how to trib a woman
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.