Niki Dark
Alias: Nikki Dark
Years Active: 2003 - 2010
Born: Jun 1st 1983 / Gemini
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Above Right Breast
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikki Dark Niki is a sexy and stunning import from the Czech Republic. Niki was born June 1st, 1983 in the city of Prague. Niki possess black hair and a pair of beautiful and striking eyes that accentuate her overall petite, but sexy build and frame. Dark began her career in the industry around 2004 to 2010 and also performed under the aliases Nikky Dark, Niki and Nikky. And through that time, Niki managed to star in over 60 titles. Niki has gained plenty of notoriety and praise for her performances in Black In The Ass 7, where she works with in the opening scene with Kid Jamaica in a blistering anal engagement. And Nikki also turned a few heads with her performance in I Got 5 On It .

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(112 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018

The Best Sex

The girls argue about what kind of sex is the best. They bet and then invite friends, . . .

Studio:
Play

Show Girls

What exactly are Czech pornstars like? Claudia Rossi will take you through Prague . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Planet Orgy #7

It's time to strap in and prepare to leave your sexual stratosphere for a faraway . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

What Gets You Off...2

Amazing A-list divas desperately want to get YOU off! These nasty ladies won't waste . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Black In The Ass #7

Susie Diamond loves a big black cock in her ass and Franco is right there to give . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Fucking Beautiful #2

Beauty is as beauty does and these beauties do it hardcore! Dillon captures the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Swallow Me POV 4

If you want ass fucking and cum swallowing, you got it! Anal whore Diana Gold has . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

POV Centerfolds 2

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Scene. Straight from the pages of your favorite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

GangLand Cream Pie 5

Hot XXX Gang Bang Action! Uncensored Hardcore! This Gangland is loaded with creampies! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Eight Teen Gang Bang Tryouts

These barely legal cock cravers are young, horny and want to a hardcore drilling! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Ass Crackin' #5

Digital Sin presents the fifth volume to the series "Ass Crackin'" Anal, DP and Dasha! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Semen Shots 5

Check out these dirty skanks as each one of them drinks cum from a shotglass! Claudia . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Niki Dark

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.