T.T. Boy
Aliases: TT Boy, T. T. Boy
Born: Apr 30th 1968 / Taurus
Birth Place: Puerto Rico, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

TT is the stage name of a Puerto Rican porn actor who has starred in over 1500 porn movies. TT made his adult-film debut in 1989; TTBoy has also twice won the XRCO Male Performer of the Year award and was named the 1996 AVN Performer of the Year!

2009 Urban X Award inductee into the Hall of Fame.

AVN Hall of Fame member.

(917 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1991

Lethal Passion

A professional hit man working for an organized-crime outfit discovers that his bosses . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

Hole In One

When an angelic golf pro (TT Boy) commands Peter North to build a golf course in . . .

Studio:
Play

25 Porn Star Legends 2

In order to be a porn star legend, you have to be comprised of sexual exuberance . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Head Trip

Get ready for mind blowing, hot and heavy sexual experiences! Trust us, you came . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1992

Fever

Imagine you are consumed with passion for the hot, horny babe at the end of the bar. . . .

Studio:
Play

Dr. Do It All

Are you ready for your physical? They'll blow your big BOBO 'til you cum! Take your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1993

Big Titted Tarts

Pleasure Productions presents "Big Titted Tarts." Welcome to a classic film where . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Pubic Access

Get ready for a 90s classic feature that has something for everyone! The plot revolves . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

Double Penetration 6

This classic XXX feature was directed by the legendary Ron Jeremy, and has a classic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Sorority Stewardesses

The babes of Burton Allen Institute with all their Mary names are back in the most . . .

Studio:
Play

Lili Xene Legends

Legens presents Lili Xene at the height of her sexual powers! 7 collector quality . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

Secret Diary Chapter 2

Packed full of erotic yet nasty sex as only Taylor wane can bring your Secret Diary . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for T.T. Boy

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter