Sabrina White

14
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Sabrina White
Aliases: Valery Hilton, Valeria Hilton, Valerie Hilton, Valeri Hilton, Maurizia Gobel
Born: Feb 7th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Sokolov, Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabrina White is a European superstar with a natural, tight frame and flowing blonde hair. Around the age of 18, White entered into the industry performing in hardcore scenes featuring anal sex. In the years that followed, White focused on anal but branched out into facials, squirting and many more. She has starred in over 70 films for studios like Zero Tolerance, Hustler Video and Evil Angel.

Title Any
(145 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

These beauties are answering the call for casting and doing what they do best in . . .

Studio:

Terry Nova, Valery Hilton, Dara, and Stefani are involved in a world search for big . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Just because they're all grown up doesn't mean these big girls have forgotten about . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Do you like anal? Do you like 3somes? Well then look no further Climax Films has . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These young Euro couples have already gone “all the way”, and now they're gonna . . .

Studio:

1The third instalment of All Toys No Boys features an all blonde cast. 7 sexy blondes . . .

Studio:

Oh cum all ye…horny! ‘Tis the season for goodwill towards your fellow-man. And . . .

Studio:

It's strictly business and that business is fucking. These couple will not be taking . . .

Studio:

The boss gets what he wants! Those are the perks of being a boss! The boss is actually . . .

Studio:

If blondes are your thing, boy you're in for a real treat today! We searched high . . .

Studio:

Don't you just love when a flick starts off with Sabrina White!?...Anyway, ladies, . . .

Studio:

Living Room Lust is all about fucking in the living room. Sure, it may sound easy . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sabrina White

No Comments to Show