New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alex Sao Paulo
Aliases: Al Bogas, Alex San Paulo, Alex Sao Paolo
Years Active: 1993 - 2012
Born: Jul 18th 1964 / Cancer
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alex Sao Paulo's Porn Star Biography

Latin actor Alex Sao Paulo first began appearing in XXX movies in 1993 when he was 29 years old. he went on to perform in the biz for an astonishing 19 years before retiring in 2012 with more than 250 titles to his credit. Having worked in the industry so long, Sao Paulo had the opportunity to work with many of the industry's most well known production companies, including Totally Tasteless, Filmco Releasing, Sticky Video, Vivid, and many others.

Notable Films and Series

Sao Paulo is known for performing with BBW women, and he also very much enjoyed working with pregnant women. He performed in a number of movie series over the years, often appearing in multiple videos within those series, and most often for studios Totally Tasteless and Filmco Releasing. Notable series include Barefoot and Pregnant (Heatwave) in which he performed in 7 videos, Big Boob Bangeroo parts 1-19 (Totally Tasteless), Ready To Drop (Filmco Releasing) in which he appeared in 13 movies, and Lots More Love Chunks parts 3-6 (Totally Tasteless). Other notable titles for Sao Paulo include Work-out Relief (Paradise Visuals), Sexy Hairy Girls 6 (Freaky Flix), Raw 7 (Vivid), and Latin Fever 5 (Channel 69).

Title Any

The Hairy Cunt

Video: The Hairy Cunt
Preview

16 Ratings

Alyssa West, the unshaven chubby cutie...this beautiful creation is hard to satisfy . . .

Studio:

Pounding Her Pussy

Video: Pounding Her Pussy
Preview

24 Ratings

The Bogas brothers are back and ready to pound every hole this chubby cock craver's . . .

Studio:

Two Dicks For A Prego Dick

Video: Two Dicks For A Prego Dick
Preview

12 Ratings

If she thought that she was going to get off easy just because she's pregnant, she's . . .

Studio:

The Fat, The Asian And Two Perverts

Video: The Fat, The Asian And Two Perverts
Preview

11 Ratings

Get ready for a fuck-fest like never before featuring your two favorite perverts . . .

Studio:

Milk A Thon 7

Video: Milk A Thon 7
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

It's too much milk to drink alone! These beautiful huge-breasted babes, pour out . . .

Studio:

87 & Still Banging

Video: 87 & Still Banging
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

When leading lady Rose Agree was born in 1910, automobiles were just replacing horses; . . .

Studio:

Big Titty Slammers #3

Video: Big Titty Slammers #3
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These 5 stacked babes get their love juices flowing when you squeeze, nibble and . . .

Studio:

Plump Pregnant Pussy

Video: Plump Pregnant Pussy
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

She's got a big pussy and she's got a big fucking rump. She's carrying a tiny little . . .

Studio:

Lactamania 9 - Not A Milk Dud In The Bunch

Video: Lactamania 9 - Not A Milk Dud In The Bunch
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Leapin' Lactation! Don't slip on all that sweet breast milk spilling from the ripe . . .

Studio:

Taxi Girls 4

Video: Taxi Girls 4
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

When a beautiful Mexican Senorita's secret sensual escapades are discovered by her . . .

Studio:

Salsa & Spice 10

Video: Salsa & Spice 10
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Will & Al serve up your South of the Border order in "Salsa & Spice 10", featuring . . .

Studio:

Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 7

Video: Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 7
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

These old gals bend over backwards to get you feelin' comfortable with an older lady. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alex Sao Paulo

No Comments to Show