Cris Taliana
Aliases: Chris Taliana, Dawn Iris, Dawn Ivy
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Nov 24th 1984
Birth Place: Hawaii, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 1in
Tattoos: Left of bush
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cris Taliana is an Asian darlin' with feet of fury and one of the most flexible bodies the industry has ever seen. She claims to have learned her moves by taking gymnast classes in High School. Her preparation has certainly paid off because in addition to her lust for sex she can shift and contour her body in a way many guys would die for. In a short period of time, Taliana has made a name for herself and shows no signs of slowing down.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(82 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2015

Craving Thick Dark Meat

Cock ain't enough for these girls; they want it black, long, and THICK! Watch as . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Suckee Fuckee Longtime 11

Metabolic Studios and director Dave Woodman are very excited to present the latest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Lust In Vegas Volume #1

Girls have fantasies, too. And what better place to satisfy an appetite for sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Trained Teens 3

Premium Title

These punkass teens get put to the test! Nautica displays her oral skills and gets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Jack's Too Bu Ku

Asian girls have pussies that taste like nothing else out there! Jack has sniffed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Interracial Breeders

These girls are hot, horny and ready to get this meat-stick party pumping! They love . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Did You Miss Me?

We're bringin' it back with seven hot and steamy scenes you might have missed that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

K-Pop 2004

AVN Top 500 - Korean-American princesses who rock the cock! The only thing these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Just Over Eighteen #10

Just Over Eighteen #10 introduces a diverse mix of horny teens getting what they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Hong Kong Cooter

There's nothing like a little interracial action to get your dick to stand at attention! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

A Taste of Sweet Creampie

Have a sweet tooth for horny young girls being stuffed with black dicks? If so, A . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

She Craves Dark Meat #3

They are beautiful, ready and willing to be naughty and have a craving for a big . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cris Taliana

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.