Diana Gold
Alias: Slutka
Years Active: 2005 - 2013
Born: Mar 3rd 1987 / Pisces
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Diana Gold was born in the Czech Republic. Like other Euro counterparts Diana Gold wasn't hesitant in regards to pushing her sexual limits for her fans. Straight from the shoot Diana Gold's scenes focused on her round behind and her affinity for anal sex and double penetration. Diana was in many films from Private studio early in her career. She's also been featured in other flicks with other prominent Euro stars including Angel Dark and Rocco Siffredi.

Diana Gold is best friends with Jennifer Stone.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(136 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Show Girls

What exactly are Czech pornstars like? Claudia Rossi will take you through Prague . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Irresistible Michelle

In this movie we've got everything! Straight, lesbian and anal sex! 3 in 1! And . . .

Studio:
Play

Toilet Trash Vol. 2

Every girl dreams of being uninhibited enough to be like the girls in, "Toilet Trash . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Vertical Sex Limit

When three European friends meet up for a fresh mountaineering challenge, little . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

100% Natural Racks Volume 2

The breasts are back in town and they've brought friends; Charlie Lace, Diana Gold, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Honeymoon

Til' Death Do Us Party! Jamie's cafe venture wasn't the dream she'd hoped. Pole dancing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Cream Pie Orgy

Two hot 'n' nasty orgy scenes with five guys taking turns fucking the life out of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Gangbangs Volume 1

Masked men make haste at mollifying their man-sized manicotti in the many pleasurable . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Bar Bangers Volume 1

Do they come to drink or drink to come? Watch as Paul Chaplin, Austin Kincaid, Diana . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Bananass

No need for your notebook, these girls only want to order bananas. They happen to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Sexual Harassment

From the press notes:It's all about getting ahead. Sexual Harassment; that is what . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Nursing Angels

Bluebird Angels Kristi Love and Cassie Young and the rest of the luscious angels . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Diana Gold

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.