Kim Chambers
Alias: Kimberly Chambers
Born: Jan 11th 1974
Birth Place: Fullerton, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Green unicorn with text left buttock
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I started dancing at DejaVu in Colorado Springs when I was 18. I traveled to San Diego and Florida to help them open a few of their new clubs and to compete in Pole Dancing contests. I loved lighting up the stage, turning guys on, and showcasing my dance abilities. And I loved the attention. While I was in Florida I met Dyanna Lauren, who helped me get into the X-rated business. I decided to pose for men's magazines, and then adult films. I loved performing for the camera, and decided I'd keep doing it as long as I enjoyed it. I'm still enjoying it! As an adult actress and feature performer I've been to Canada, Guam, all over the U.S., England, and to France. I've met lots of people and had lots of fun... and had tons of great sex! People tell me that it's refreshing to see somebody who seems to be having fun, whether it's on stage at a strip club, or on an adult video set... and the reason is simple... I LOVE what I do! I can honestly say that if I had millions of dollars, I'd still be in the adult entertainment industry! On the hardcore side, I like to be in front of the camera because I get to have "detached sex", which I define as: sex for fun, with no strings attached; No worries, no pressures, no expectations, no emotional considerations. I'm in control, and I love to turn on and please men, which in turn makes my pussy throb. . . . I enjoy life, and I try to connect with people in an upbeat, happy way. After all, being happy & having fun is what's it's all about!" Chears, Kim
(199 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2002

No Man's Land - Legends

Video Team presents the legends of girl-girl sex. Ever wonder what it'd be like to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

Swinging Couples 4

Tony Martino and Kim Chambers are a young horny couple and they have swung before . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

The Girl In Room 69

Lola is on the prowl and whatever Lola wants…Lola gets! But this time she may have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Forever Devinn

Premium Title

All Sex, All Wicked, All Devinn! This is a must see for Devinn Lane fans! You love . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

The Devinn Lane Show 3 - Attack Of The Divas

Premium Title

Devinn's posse is joined by Wicked girls Sydnee Steele and Julia Ann. Sexual limits . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Heavenly Heat

Watch in amazement the beauty of pure sexual heat, the seduction of sexual fantasies . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kim Chambers

Charlie9 says:
 Your beautiful and perfect Kim Chambers
frog says:
 This girl was hot do not know how many times I have jacked off looking at her. The only flaw is her tits do not look good after I am sure her tit job. With an ass like hers no tit job was needed.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.