Nikki Rider
Aliases: Vica Ryder, Judy Rider, Niky Rider, Anna Ducati, Nikky Rider, Nikki Ryder, Vica Rider, Niki Rider
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Aug 10th 1980 / Leo
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Outside left leg above ankle; extreme lower back
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikky Rider (also known as Vicca Rider) is a European Porn actress. She was born in Budapest, Hungary on August 10th, 1980. She's petite, busty, with silky dark hair. Nikki has performed in plenty of titles, mostly for European Adult Film Companies such as Private Gold, and Antigua, but has also performed in many movies by Evil Angel, and New sensations. Nikky Rider has very little as far as limits go, as she's performed in double-penetration, lesbian, and A2M scenes.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(165 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2017

Girls Fucking Girls

Some of the hottest lesbian scenes ever filmed! Watch and enjoy! Real everyday girls . . .

Studio:
Play

Busty ATM Fuck Whores

These Busty ATM Fuck Whores love to suck dick after a butt banging from a well hung . . .

Studio:
Play

Pure Lesbian Sensation

Does the mere thought of girl-on-girl action turn you on? If so, look no further! . . .

Studio:
Play

Sex and Passion 5

Sex and Passion 5, a five scene film, features five luscious, sexy, and cum hungry . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

10 Dirty Ho's Vol. 6

Misguided and completely insatiable dick addicts are doing whatever it takes to get . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Top Guns Volume 2

"Top Guns 2" is the Mercenary Academy where the world's best male performers cum . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Kittens 16

Meow…Eight beautiful young girls in four hot lesbian scenes. Nikki Rider and Zafira . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Fucking Beautiful #5

Stunning, Gorgeous, Sexy. You name it and it just barely scratches the surface of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Cherry Bomb 2

A real blast! The Cherry Bomb babes aren't as innocent as you might think! In fact, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Thassit! Volume 1

Wow! These pretty chicks have the finest asses to ever get stuffed with cock and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Pink: The Other White Meat

Pink is a wonderful color. It is the color of a sweet, succulent tight pussy that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Seductive 2

What does a crazy night out, a fuck buddy, and a matchmaker have to do with porn? . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Nikki Rider

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.