Alias: Clair Robbins
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: January 20th 1986 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Portland, OR, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32A
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Claire Robbins
Claire Robbins
Claire Robbins
Claire Robbins
Claire Robbins
Claire Robbins

Claire Robbins Biography

Claire Robbins is the "girl next door" of the porn industry. With over 140 films to her name, Robbins is a multi-faceted starlet with an expansive filmography that includes solo, anal, interracial, lesbian, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes. Robbins proves her acting skills alongside fellow starlet Skin Diamond in the latest release from B. Skow, Control.

Career

Originally beginning her career in the adult industry in 2005, Robbins halted her career the same year in order to pursue her studies. Returning in 2012, Robbins admitted that "real life stuff is lame. I'd so much rather get plowed by hot dudes for a living as opposed to having to climb the ranks in a shitty office job." Robbins returned with a vengeance, vowing to surpass the limits she'd set for herself in her first go-around. Since her happy return, Robbins has filmed with a variety of top studios, including Jules Jordan, Girlfriends Films, and New Sensations.

Quirky Facts

In her hometown of Portland, Oregon, Robbins lived and worked on a chicken farm.

Top-Rated Movies

CumFart Cocktails #3

Young Harlots Le Chateau

SquirtWoman III

(188 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2013

Electrosluts - Claire Robbins And Aiden Starr

Premium Title

“ANAL ELECTRO LIVE SHOW with Claire Robbins” - Claire Robbins is the sexy redhead . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Gingerland

The sexiest gingers with fiery hair from all around the world are hungry for big . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Strapped Lesbians

4 hours, of beautiful horny lesbians building each other up before strapping on a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pork Vendors Vol. 17

1. Karlee Grey & Noelle Easton give Swiney the Double-D double-team of his life! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pigpen Cumshots Vol. 2

Pigpen Cumshots brings you all of the sticky & salty explosions from porno's favorite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Teens - It's A Girlfriend's Thing

It's time for more steamy lesbian stories that are gorgeously erotic from beginning . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pork Vendors Vol. 6

Pork Vendors Vol. 6 continues the porky tradition of overweight studs pounding the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

In Deep

Did you ever take a fantasy so far that you could not back out? Ever lust after your . . .

Studio:
Play

DP Damsels In Distress

If you're looking for some hot and heavy Double penetration action, oh trust us, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Hard Candy 2

The "Hard Candy" series is Robby D's tribute to gorgeous, young girls and their insatiable . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Claire Robbins

calcraft says:
 You've come a long way from the anal days, Claire. IMHO, you're cuter than ever, and I love you much more as a lesbian. Thank you for all the pleasure you've given me.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter