Love Lee
Aliases: Lee Ann, Lovelee
Born: Sep 2nd 1980 / Virgo
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lee Ann (aka Love Lee) is a Virgo baby with tawny brown hair that often changes shades from blonde to red. Likewise, she has been filmed by many studios spanning over 100 films. She first got her start in 1999 and gradually built up her resume from there. She can and has adapted to any role, and has run the gamut of genres from lesbian, and anal, to interracial as well as squirting.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(112 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

A Girl Knows 27

Premium Title

Passionate and playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 4 brand new scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

A Girl's Affair 45

There is nothing better than having an understanding friend by your side... a friend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground Volume 16

JACK`S PLAYGROUND is a collection of Jack`s personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Young & Anal 5

It didn't take long for these innocent teens to get corrupted... their once tight . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

The Art Of Anal Group Sex

An all-anal group marathon! These 25 filthy sluts are into group sex that involves . . .

Studio:
Play

American Whore Story 2

They're baaaaack! It's not a bedtime story, but these girls can't wait to drain your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Candy's Girls

Candy Apples is back with a few of her girlfriends for a glorious, lesbian fuck-fest! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Fuck My Ass -N- Make Me Cum

This is where it all began. Fuck My Ass N' Make me Cum is the first in it's all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Freshman Fantasies #21

Lee with Mark: Buff My Bumper Bianca with Scott: Fuckin Finger Paint Kaylin with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

My Asian Grandma

You might go into certain markets of medicine and find that there is an elder or . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Nineteen Video Magazine Volume 27

Here is a breakdown of scenes for the twenty-seventh issue of Nineteen Video Magazine. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Naked News

Straight from today's headlines: Local network anchor-woman snared in men's room . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Love Lee

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.