Alias: JonJon
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: April 30th 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: San Diego, CA, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribals both upper arms;
Piercings: Ears; Tongue; lower lip (right side)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jon Jon
Jon Jon
Jon Jon
Jon Jon
Jon Jon
Jon Jon

Jon Jon Biography

Jon Jon is a popular straight male performer/director best known for his work with studios like Black Market Entertainment, Evasive Angles, and Lethal Hardcore.

Career

While not much is known about Jon Jon's life outside of his work, Jon Jon has made an everlasting imprint on the adult industry in his decade-long career so far. Jon Jon began directing his own productions only a year after his induction into filming porn- an impressive feat for any performer. Fans of the well-hung star can find him in a variety of gonzo films, from participating in single boy/girl scenes to being in high production, massive gangbangs.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2008 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Orgy World 11
  • 2008 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Little Red Rides The Hood
  • 2011 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Alone In The Dark 7
  • 2011 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene G/B/B Asa Akira Is Insatiable
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene G/G/B Black Shack 2
  • 2012 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
  • 2015 AVN Favorite Male Performer
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - All-Sex Release What's Next? (with Riley Reid & Toni Ribas) (New Sensations)

(932 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-07-26

Interracial Surrender 18

Premium Title

Little Alex More loves bothering her neighbor Mr. Turner! He’s so big and brawny . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-07-10

Dark Side Of Kate England

Cum see superstar Kate England suck and fuck as many big black cocks as she can find . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-07-06

Dark Side Of Melissa Moore

Cum watch porn superstar Melissa Moore take on all cummers in this all interracial . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2022-07-02

Dark Side Of Natasha Nice

Watch superstar Natasha Nice get all of her hungry holes stuff by some of the biggest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-06-28

Dark Side Of Jennifer White

It appears as if Charlie Mac has kept his pimp hand strong. We're just seconds away . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-06-25

Interracial Blowbang Vol. 14

Cock crazy white chicks are more than willing to take on as many big black dicks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-06-24

Black Meat White Feet 7

Alexa Grace and Giselle Palmer are bi-sexual foot sluts. They're both black cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-06-18

Dark Side Of Jasmine Jae

Watch this British super slut suck and fuck as many big black dicks as she can in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Black Meat White Feet 10

Horny white sluts take on big dicked black men who have an insatiable foot fetish! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Dark Side Of Alena Croft

XXX Goddess Alena Croft is unleashed on some of the biggest Black cocks around in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Interracial Blowbang Vol. 15

Cock crazy white chicks more than willing to take on as many big dicks as they can . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jon Jon

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter