Alias: Hayley Spades
Years Active: 2021 -
Born: September 23rd 1998 / Libra
Birth Place: Louisiana United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Two flowers on right shoulder; Face of a cat on le...
Piercings: navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Haley Spades
Haley Spades
Haley Spades
Haley Spades
Haley Spades
Haley Spades

Haley Spades Pornstar Biography

Haley Spades is a lightly pierced female performer whose performing career began in 2021. This Virgo was born on Sep 23, 1998. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo shares the exact birthday with Isabella Starling (Trans). Haley is originally from Louisiana.

Haley's Porn Career

Ms. Haley Spades has worked with multiple adult video studios which notably include Penthouse, Hard X, and Porn Pros. She is highly talented and has worked in videos which involve 65 categories. The category list includes big butts, family characters and even straight quickies.

Haley Spades has starred with a number of models including Nolina Nyx, Ashley Lane and Air Thugger. She has appeared in 8 titles with Coco Lovelock; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Coco Lovelock & Haley Spades & Jessica Ryan, became available in 2022 by Lesbian Sexuality. The list of movies in which they have acted together also contains Big Dicks Tiny Chicks 7 (Reality Junkies), I Ate Cum From My Young Cunt 5 (Lethal Hardcore), and Tight Fit - Jovan Jordan (True X).

The collection of films in which Ms. Spades appears contains Deep Tushy Massage 5, I Ate Cum From My Young Cunt 5 and Bad Lesbian 14. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Haley Spades is featured contains Darkest Desires, Blacked Raw and Kittens & Cougars.

(36 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-23

Teenage Nymphos 2

Premium Title

Sky Pierce goes wild for ANY big cock when her man leaves on business! Hayley Spades . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-21

Airplane Encounter

Haley and Nathan met on an airplane when they were flying back from Seattle to Los . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-01

Perv Therapy

Premium Title

Haley Spades has a crush on her stepdad. Unsure at first, he is reluctant to explore . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-17

Bushless Bubble Butts

Premium Title

Clean shaven pussies and perfect bubble butts. These horny babes are exactly what . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Blacked Raw V52

Premium Title

BLACKED RAW is here to embrace new cultures, passionate sex and real women. No photoshop . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Well, This Is Awkward...

Jenna Sativa, is a masseuse and owner of a massage parlor, who solemnly vows that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Uncle Knows Best 3

Maddy is living at her dad's best friend's house "Uncle Charles", and she is not . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Too Chicken?

Kit Mercer comes down the stairs to remind her stepdaughter, Coco Lovelock, that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Darkest Desires 2

Four beautiful girls take you on a journey through their fantasies as they unleash . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Black Stepbrothers 2

Black Stepbrothers stretch their white stepsisters' tight pussies in a hardcore way! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Inserted Volume 2

Lauren had so much fun taking her first cock that she wants to do it again! She knows . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Coco Lovelock & Haley Spades & Jessica Ryan

Love and lust is in the air when two cupid cuties stumble upon the beautiful Jessica . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Haley Spades

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter