Jennifer Stone

103
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Jennifer S., Jeniffer Stone
Years Active: 2002 - 2013
Born: July 9th 1981 / Cancer
Birth Place: Vitava, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 35B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jennifer Stone
Jennifer Stone
Jennifer Stone
Jennifer Stone
Jennifer Stone
Jennifer Stone

Jennifer Stone, Porn Star Biography

Modeling by age 20, Jennifer Stone posed in the buff for many erotic photo shoots, adult magazines, and internet pictorials before entering into XXX filming. She met legendary performer and director Pierre Woodman in 2002, who convinced her to go hardcore; and she never looked back! Credited with hundreds of titles over her career, Jennifer solidified herself as a bonified anal queen-one of her first anal scenes was actually with Pierre Woodman himself in Private Casting X 42. However, she is also well-known for her many interracial and lesbian scenes.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Performing frequently with Private and Hustler Video, she has stated that her favorite actor to work with is Lauro Giotto (and the two were a previous off-screen couple), though she orgasmed the most when she did a double penetration scene with Christopher Clark. The man who introduced her to porn, Pierre Woodman, is also Jennifer's favorite director.

Top Rated Porn Movies from Jennifer Stone

Jennifer Stone's most popular films include Gangland Cream Pie 9, Meet The Fuckers 5, and Russian Institute-Lesson 8.

Quirky Facts

  • Her favorite movie is Braveheart.
  • She loves dark chocolate.
  • Jennifer is great friends with Diana Gold, Julie Silver, Ellen Saint, and Tarra White.

Title Any
(208 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

Almost 4 hours and 12 unbelievably passionate scenes with 23 gorgeous girls! It's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Jennifer Stone is the latest gal to grace the Solo Girls Mania stage. Like past girls, . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel is taking you through the A,B,C's of sex the only way this studio knows . . .

Studio:

Sunning oneself beside the pool can be very boring after a while. These naughty girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Some women are perfectly fine having one rigid shaft pumping in and out of all their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Pro-Am Series Pat Myne has done it again with the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Susie Diamond loves a big black cock in her ass and Franco is right there to give . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Harder. Faster. Nastier. Pierre Woodman and Larry Flynt are names synonymous with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Beauty is as beauty does and these beauties do it hardcore! Dillon captures the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

A pole for every hole! Joachim Kessef brings his hit series back with a vengeance. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The hottest just got harder with this XXX action, slurpin' hot puss that's begging . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Cream Pies! Get your fill of filth with the cream pie cuties of IC6! These babes . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jennifer Stone

docboo99 says:
 I am ur biggest fan! I love you in all your films especially the Marc Dorcel Cinemas.I f I had one wish to be granted, I wouldn't even hesitate to use it on you. I think you have the sexiest eyes and