Alias: London Keys
Years Active: 2008 - 2017
Born: August 18th 1989 / Leo
Birth Place: Seattle, WA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 2 large dreamcatchers on spine connecting swallows...
Piercings: Right nostril; Tongue; Left bottom lip; Both nipples; Below navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

London Keyes
London Keyes
London Keyes
London Keyes
London Keyes
London Keyes

London Keyes Porn Star Biography

London Keys is an American porn star who got her start in the fast-paced world of adult entertainment when she was 19. Of mixed Japanese and Caucasian descent, London first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2008 and appeared in X-rated features for top companies like Vivid, Penthouse, and Wicked Pictures. She was nominated for the 2010 Best New Starlet AVN award.

Career

During her adult career, London Keyes worked with a wide range of adult production companies and websites, including Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Evil Angel, and Brazzers. London has also had the opportunity to work alongside some of the biggest names in the industry, including Asa Akira, Manuel Ferrara, and Belladonna. London Keyes has been nominated for numerous awards, including a notable ranking of #18 on Complex magazine's list of "Top 50 Hottest Asian Porn Stars of All Time" list. After she appeared in several of his movies, Jonni Darkko produced London's showcase movie, L for London. She performed her first anal scene in this movie with Manuel Ferrara and Asa Akira.

Mainstream

In 2012, Keyes starred, along with Jada Fire, Havana Ginger, Kristina Rose, Ice La Fox, Skin Diamond, Daisy Marie, Stacie Lane, and Austin Taylor in a multi-AVN award-nominated crossover movie called Rack City: The XXX Movie, which was produced by and co-directed with Justice Young. Keyes co-starred in a non-sex role alongside rapper Tyga (the movie is based on a twice-turned-platinum song by the rapper). Keyes appears alongside fellow pornographic actresses Bonnie Rotten and Asphyxia Noir in the music video for the 2013 song "Kiss Land" by The Weeknd.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(486 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-21

Only Orgy

Premium Title

This is a four-hour compilation of the best orgies, but it's not just any compilation, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Asian J-Pop Girls

Cindy is a frustrated because her manager is trying to book a music tour with a famous . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILF Vol. 1

Premium Title

BLACKED.com is proud to present the debut of MILF Vol. 1! This collection of our . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Asian Love

In his Hall of Fame career, pornographer Jonni Darkko has established certain specialties-- . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Lesbian Sleepover

Premium Title

Passionate & playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 4 brand new scenes in . . .

Studio:
Play

The Flavors Of Adam & Eve

Tasty Treats for Your Meat! Adam & Eve presents a smorgasbord of young and nasty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pork Vendors Vol. 16

1. Dreamy Asian slut London Keyes takes a quick stuffing from the director & a huge . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

DominAsian 3

Ember Snow is one sexy Asian goddess, and she’s a very good girl too. She’s . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Asian Orgasms

This Asian pussy is so good it should have wings! Get ready for a bountiful mix of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pork Vendors Vol. 13

Pork Vendors Vol. 13 continues the porky tradition of overweight studs pounding the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pigpen Cumshots Vol. 2

Pigpen Cumshots brings you all of the sticky & salty explosions from porno's favorite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

London's Lesbian Lovers

London Keyes, Dana DeArmond, Sarah Vandella, Mia Lelani, Lola Foxx, and more beautiful . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for London Keyes

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.