Aliases: Jasmine Luv, Jasmine Love, Jasmin Luv, Jazmin Love
Years Active: 2020 -
Born: October 27th 1999 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Numbers (1999) and hearts on fingers of left hand
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv

Jazmin Luv Porn Star Biography

Jazmin Luv is a petite, raven-haired beauty whose career in the adult industry began in 2020.

Career

Prior to shooting her first scene, Jazmin Luv worked in retail, at a beauty salon, in a group home, and as a nanny. Jazmin's shot with top studios like Girlfriends Films, Nympho.com, and New Sensations, among others. She was named Penthouse's "Pet of the Month" for June 2020.

(50 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-17

Mean Stepdaughter 4

Premium Title

Fluffy's wife died and left everything to his bratty pink-haired stepdaughter. When . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-09-12

Not My Grandpa! 2

Premium Title

Jessie Saint's grandpa has been bugging her about not doing anything productive with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-06

She Needs I.T Bad

Melody Marks and Jane Wilde, two teen girlfriends, are in bed when they start playfully . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-30

The Audition Volume 15

Premium Title

Sera Ryder proves she can be naughty XXX style! Lily Larimar: Sexy, young and tight . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-10

Blonde Label 2

Premium Title

Blondes make a captivating case for your attention in these four obsessive stories . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-06

Blacked Raw V52

Premium Title

BLACKED RAW is here to embrace new cultures, passionate sex and real women. No photoshop . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Family Pies 14

Premium Title

The last few months have been a ride for Kylie Rocket. She has always gotten along . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

My Sister's First Threesome 3

Premium Title

My Step Sister Has A GirlfriendTony is hanging out when his stepsister Lily Larimar . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Black Stepbrothers 2

Black Stepbrothers stretch their white stepsisters' tight pussies in a hardcore way! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Lesbian Analingus 16

These beautiful women take being “anal” to another level of being, especially . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Couples Seeking Teens 22

Kinky couples are on the lookout for some action with young horny girls! Forbidden . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Learning To Love Yourself

Morgan Rain and Adria Rae, two step-sisters, are busy trying to figure out what . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jazmin Luv

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter