Coralie Trinh Thi
Aliases: Coralie, Cora Li, Carolie, Corali
Years Active: 1995 - 2002
Born: Apr 11th 1976 / Aries
Birth Place: Paris France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Right buttcheek
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Coralie Trinh Thi Pornstar Biography

Coralie Trinh Thi is a black haired female adult model whose video career was launched in 1995. Coralie Trinh Thi was born on Apr 11, 1976. It is worth mentioning that this Aries is exactly the same age as Diesel Washington. Coralie is originally from Paris.

Coralie's Porn Career

Coralie Trinh Thi has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which notably include House Productions, Colmax, and EPM. This multi-ethnic adult model is highly well rounded and has performed in films which involve 60 categories ranging from brides to female on female toy and dildo scenes.

Coralie Trinh Thi has worked with a number of stars which include Vanda Vitus, Johnny T. as well as John Decker. She has appeared in 10 videos with Roberto Malone; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, House Of Erotic Pleasures, was released in 2001 by Knob/Ryder. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include La Princesse et la Pute #1 (The Princess And The Whore) (Marc Dorcel), Hotdorix (Colmax), and Matrimonio Particolare (Italian Wedding) (EPM).

The list of videos in which Coralie Trinh Thi has acted contains Pure Masturbations, Matrimonio Particolare (Italian Wedding) and Italian Wedding 2 (Inquisizioni Sessuali). Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Coralie has acted contains Italian Wedding, Raw (All Worlds Video) and Nasty Flixxx.

After working in this occupation for 8 years Coralie Trinh Thi retired from the adult video industry in 2002.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(50 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

Shave The 90's

Classic 1990s shaving scenes fans will love! With a blast from the past performers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Exhibition A Paris

From director Patrice Cabanel comes Exhibition a Paris: one lucky guy's tale of traversing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Outdoor Exhibition

Coralie is an exhibitionist who masturbates in front of the Chateau De Versailes. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

The Tower 2 & 3 (German)

Pierre Woodman continues his story about a high rise in France where a voyeur has . . .

Studio:
Play

Debutantes Suceuses

X Number 1 presents "Debutantes Suceuses," starring Lydie, Virginie, Coralie and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

100% Blowjobs Volume Eight

Nasty Pixxx present "100% Blowjobs Vol. 8," starring Dru Berrymore, Olivia Del Rio, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

The True History Of Fashion Sluts (Disc 2)

Premium Title

Joey Silvera is at it again. Presenting Disc 2 of The True History of Fashion Sluts. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

The True History Of Fashion Sluts (Disc 1)

Premium Title

Joey Silvera is going to give you a history lesson. Presenting: The True History . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Portrait Of Sex

Open wide and put it in. See beautiful girls that love to have big cocks shoved deep . . .

Studio:
Play

Wild Roses

Wild Roses is filled with smoking hot European women getting every last hole crammed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Harcelement Au Feminin (Dangerous Woman)

Premium Title

At the terrace of a cafe, a superb woman, Laura, catches Steve's attention by continually . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Coralie Trinh Thi

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.