Gina Rome
Alias: Gina Mervar
Born: Jan 23rd 1966
Birth Place: Italy
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gina Rome a leggy Italian that started at thirty-nine with her husband, Claudio. Known for her no hands blowjobs, natural body and romantic scenes. The Aquarian has starred in over 200 titles in her fifteen year tenure. In most of these titles she starred with her husband but they do not have an, in front of the camera, exclusivity pact.

It is her soft and tender scenes, that garner some her best performance reviews.

  • My Surrender - "This is a nicely done scene... with the great chemistry between Gina and Claudio"
  • Seasoned Players Meets Ass Eaters Unanimous - "Very sweet and erotic scene. Sean didn't push too hard and Gina enjoyed the ride immensely."
  • One Size Fits All - "The fact that they too spent some time kissing and otherwise getting each other really made this a good scene as well."

  • If you're looking for a attractive woman who isn't much for the gaping side of porn definitely choose a movie with Gina Rome.

(142 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019

Shave The 90's

Classic 1990s shaving scenes fans will love! With a blast from the past performers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Interracial Classics

This movie is all about Interracial Classics. Classic compilation is the best movie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Facial Blasts From The Past

These horny sluts are undoubtedly porn queens at their finest. These girls love to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Sleaze

Tabitha Stevens stars in late 1990's VHS release “Sleaze” as a woman bored in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Profiles 4 - Lust Lessons

Xplor Media proudly brings you "Profiles 4 - Lust Lessons!" Xplor always brings you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Lipstick Lesbians 5 - Lesbian Orgy

Girls, girls, girls! GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS! Girls, girls, girls! I think it's safe . . .

Studio:
Play

Extreme POV Vol. 2

Premium Title

You know what's better than watching people fuck on camera? It's better when you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

40 Year Old Size Queens 3

40 year old size queens 3 stars Gina, Kristine Madison, Ivy Love, and Alexandria. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Cum On My Bush

These 12 bushy babes all share two common characteristics: they all have incredibly . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

How I Fucked Your Mother Two

How I Fucked Your Mother is back with season two featuring 5 more Milfs (Plus a bonus) . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Hit And Run

You've just spent the best fifteen minutes of your life with her....Too bad they're . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

House Of Legs #25 - Nylons Forever

Sexy Jamie Lynn dresses up this elegant film by undressing... as well as acting as . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Gina Rome

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter