Alias: Jewelz Blue
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: September 21st 1994 / Virgo
Birth Place: Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Other
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jewelz Blu
Jewelz Blu
Jewelz Blu
Jewelz Blu
Jewelz Blu
Jewelz Blu

Jewelz Blu Porn Star Biography

Jewelz Blu is a star whose career in the adult industry began in 2019. She's known for her fit physique and signature dyed-blue hairstyle.

Career

Shortly after shooting her first-ever porn scene, Jewelz Blu appeared in movies for top studios like Blacked, PornFidelity, and Burning Angel. She can be found in both gonzo and plot-oriented boy/girl and girl/girl scenes.

Interesting Facts

Jewelz Blu enjoys going to festivals in her free time. She's very outdoorsy and enjoys camping, hiking, and taking trips to the beach. She eats a vegan diet.

(45 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-10

Lick It Good 9

Shower Hog: Cleo Clementine is a true beauty. With luscious red locks, lovely titties, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-07-23

Family Pies 14

Premium Title

The last few months have been a ride for Kylie Rocket. She has always gotten along . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-06-23

Spring Break Fuck Parties Vol. 19

Premium Title

Quinn Wilde, Kara Lee, and Kiarra Kai are super excited that one of them is finally . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Secret Lesbian Diaries 12

Secrets are meant to be kept. Somebody's got a secret…and it's not a little one . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Good Hard Fucking 8

Banging The Noisy Teen: WHAT'S THAT RACKET? Why, it's teen Marilyn Sugar jamming . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Step Siblings Caught 18

Premium Title

When Mabel May needs a ride to her gymnastics competition, the only person she can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Pretty Little Things

Premium Title

They say big things come in small packages, but in this case it's hot, sexy and super . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sexual Fantasies 10

Premium Title

Being good at being alone is a talent people don't talk about enough. Gorgeous and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Step-Siblings With Benefits 6

Premium Title

Loving sisters Leda Elizabeth and Harlowe Blue are always thinking of their younger . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

When Girls Play Solos 2

Premium Title

Her warm smile and cute look are deceptive - this babe is naughtier than she looks! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Stretching My Girlfriend's Pussy 15

Wash My Car: I tell my girlfriend that I'll take her anywhere she wants to go, as . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

The Voyeur 5

Jimmy, a computer programmer spends the majority of his time alone. So, when he . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jewelz Blu

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter