Alias: Brooklyn Grey
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: March 15th 1999 / Pisces
Birth Place: Miami, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Between Breasts; Around upper right forearm; Scrip...
Piercings: Left nostril; Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brooklyn Gray
Brooklyn Gray
Brooklyn Gray
Brooklyn Gray
Brooklyn Gray
Brooklyn Gray

Brooklyn Gray Porn Star Biography

Brooklyn Gray is an all-natural starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2019.

Early Life

Growing up in Florida, Brooklyn Gray was a self-described "theater kid," whose interests always had some element of performance to them. She enjoyed dancing and musical theater, specifically. Off-stage, she was always sexually curious, wanting to try new things and explore her sexuality uninhibited. Around age 20, Brooklyn decided to start seeking out representation for the adult industry and satiate those curiosities in a safe environment.

Career

Brooklyn Gray is known for her petite frame and bubble butt. In the first year of her career, she shot with popular studios like Jules Jordan Video, Deeper.com, and Girlfriends Films. Brooklyn is known for her deep-throating skills, due to her lack of a gag reflex. Her biggest turn-ons include dirty talk, spanking, degradation, hair-pulling, and creampies.

Star Quotes

"I actually have always wanted to try porn. Again, I used to do film and theatre so I've always loved performing, and I love sex, and I wanted to be able to integrate the two. I'm very confident in my body."

Awards

  • 2021 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Vignette Lewd

(76 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-29

The Book Club

Premium Title

Lacy Lennon and Lily Larimar, two teen friends and comic book collectors, have FINALLY . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Anal Freaks 3

Premium Title

Master XXX filmmaker Jonni Darkko compiles seven of his tastiest, nastiest recent . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Rookie Agent Ripoffs 7

Potential buyer Aidra Fox comes to see the house Chuck's selling on his birthday, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Tough Love 4

What a little cock fiend. She is just as playful and colorful as the smoke she was . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Dirty Intentions 16

Ride Sharing: After a wild night out dancing, curvy blonde Abella Danger and her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

I Love You, You're Fired

Premium Title

I Love You, You’re Fired is a Lust Cinema Original movie directed by Joanna Angel. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Caught Fapping 4

We all think getting caught masturbating is one of the most embarrassing things that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Amateur Blowjobs 10

Blonde teen Taylor Blake is trying to find a good picture of her ass. There is no . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

When Girls Play Solos

Premium Title

TOTM - January 2021: It's no question, Liv Wild is truly living her best life, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Compromised Principles

Principal Vaughn (Bridgette B) uses reluctant teacher Mr. O'Neil (Derrick Pierce) . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Wet Dream Girls 7

Premium Title

TOTM - Prim And Proper: Twistys’ Treat of The Month Azul Hermosa is being put to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Go Stuck Yourself - Lesbian Edition

Crystal Taylor and Angel Youngs - Her student caught her in a very compromising position. Rebecca . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Brooklyn Gray

bb501a says:
 She's the current ideal, thin, fit, small real boobs, perfect little butt, and great legs. And, unlike the porn goddesses of the past, this new crop performs with both enthusiasm and genuine zeal.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter