Desiree Dulce

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Desiree Dulce
Alias: Desiree (iii)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Jul 7th 1987 / Cancer
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Desiree Dulce Pornstar Biography

Desiree Dulce is a Latina female adult film star whose performing career commenced in 2017. This Cancer was born on Jul 7, 1987. It is interesting to note that this Cancer shares a birthday with Maddy Waters.

Desiree's Porn Career

Desiree has worked with adult movie studios including Mofos, Twistys, and Elegant Angel. This brown-eyedporn star is very well rounded and has acted in films which are associated with 37 categories. The category list includes anal gonzo, gonzo tit fucking and even Plot Oriented -> Features.

Ms. Dulce has acted with a sizable group of models including Danny Mountain, Emily Willis and also Jasmine Jae. Paired together 3 times, Jill Kassidy has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Dulce. Some of the videos in which they are featured together include Something Borrowed Something Blue (Babes), What Friends Are For 2 (Digital Playground), and What Friends Are For (Digital Playground).

The list of films in which Desiree has acted includes Busty Anal Sluts Hardcut 2, Freaky Petite Volume 5 and Busty MILF Squirters. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Dulce has appeared contains Busty Anal Sluts Hardcut, It's A Sister Thing! and Freaky Petite.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-02-21

When Heather (Demi Sutra) and Sam (Scarlit Scandal) discover their best friend Vanessa . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When Heather (Demi Sutra) and Sam (Scarlit Scandal) discover their best friend Vanessa . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

What happens when a major studio acts like a match-maker to bring two insanely hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best Oral Movie Mom's Dirty Mouth loves to be stuffed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Short-haired Skye Blue is in the ring strutting her stuff, she’s quick on her feet . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

In Part 1 of Something Borrowed, Something Blue – alluring Dana DeArmond makes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Busty babes have the dirtiest desires, and they're fun to please. They want their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best All Girl Movie Sisters go wild in this incredible . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best All Girl Series Once you go pink, you never, umm... . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These bra-busting ladies have one very explosive secret: their pussies erupt into . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Four sizzling scenes of adult sexual awakenings with acts of brazen seduction with . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Desiree Dulce