Alias: Savannah Fyre
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: January 6th 1981 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Atlantic City, NJ United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back; Ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alana Cruise
Alana Cruise
Alana Cruise
Alana Cruise
Alana Cruise
Alana Cruise

Alana Cruise Porn Star Biography

Alana Cruise is an all-natural, brunette MILF who made her XXX debut in 2014. She's made quite an impression with her cute, playful smile, all-natural 33C breasts, and invitingly toned body. Before taking her talents to the XXX film world, she was doing plenty of webcam work and already built up a large fan following.

Early Life

Growing up in South Jersey near Atlantic City, Alana Cruise joined the Air Force out of high school. She served in the Air Force for five years as a medic and attained a degree in Psychology during that time. She worked teaching medical assistant classes for awhile after the military until she stumbled on webcamming. Through webcamming and stripping, Alana Cruise became introduced to and found her footing in the adult film industry.

Career

Since joining the industry in 2014, Alana Cruise has had the opportunity to work with well-known studios like Reality Kings, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, Brazzers Network, and Mofos. Alana's favorite scene of hers was her first gangbang, which she recalls as "amazing."

(128 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-09-22

Mommy Sucks 15

Slutty MILF Krissy Lynn gives lucky stud a really special birthday gift which involves . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2022-09-14

Never Neglect The Balls

Petite brunette Savannah Fyre just got caught watching some very kinky handjob porn! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

That Sitcom Show Vol. 8 - I love the 80's

Premium Title

Crissy and Janet have both fucked Jack and now they need to compare notes. They . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Skeet Fighter

Featuring Alana Cruise. HA-Fuck-IN! Get ready to pump those quarters in this pussy. . . .

Studio:
Play

Cum Craving CEO

Hardworking MILF Alana Cruise seeks a personal assistant to tend to her needs! She . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cougars Tamed & Trained 4

Out in the wild, we first havbe to domesticate the wild cougar into a submissive, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Fantasy Solos #23

Premium Title

The hot babes of Fantasy Solos 23 can't wait to get themselves off any way they can. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Cuckold Sessions 28

Horny wives who just wanna fuck and suck black cock while their husbands watch! You'll . . .

Studio:
Play

Office Girls In Peril

Two hot brunettes are held in bondage! Diana and Alana go to a remote location for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Much Better Three

Premium Title

Over four hours long, 11 hardcore scenes compiled by 'Wicked Pictures' starring some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Watching My Mommy Go Black 16

These black dick loving MILF's can't wait to show their offspring how to ride the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

In Love With A Stripper

Starring Alana Cruise. Nerds of Porn's official music porn video and tribute to our . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alana Cruise

Ukrainian says:
 I just love her! She was poetic with her recent lesbo scenes with Emily Willis for SHV and Vicky Voxxx with GFF.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter