Liv Revamped

95
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Liv Aguilera
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: September 4th 1991 / Virgo
Birth Place: Redondo Beach, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 36B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Liv Revamped
Liv Revamped
Liv Revamped
Liv Revamped
Liv Revamped
Liv Revamped

Liv Revamped Porn Star Biography

Liv Revamped, formerly known as Liv Aguilera, is an all-natural, multi-ethnic star whose career in the adult industry began in 2011.

Early Life

A true American, Liv was born of Hispanic heritage mixed with Native American, Mexican, Greek, German, Filipino, and English. Although she was born in Redondo Beach, CA, she considers herself a native of Oregon as that is where she spent her formative years growing up. Raised by her strict Filipino grandfather, she was a tomboy as a young girl, but admits she was always drawn to the beauty and glamour of porn stars. She would get her start in the industry when a few friends brought her along on a photo shoot. She wasn't aware of the type of photo shoot it was, but by the time the night was over, she had done her first scene.

Career

Liv began performing under the name Liv Aguilera in 2011. In 2014, she left the industry for a more simple life working as a barista at a Starbucks. In 2017, she came back to the industry with a new, yes more natural, look sporting her naturally curly hair and a revamped attitude towards life and her career. Thus, she changed her name to Liv Revamped. Many consider Liv an unsung performer. While she doesn't consider herself much of an actress, it is precisely her acting abilities that make her scenes so energetic and authentic.

Fun Facts

A woman of varied interests, she was a backup dancer in high school but her true passion is writing. Liv has written, but has yet to publish, five novels: a testament to both her creative spirit and her dedication. A total rocker, Liv prefers rock and metal over hip-hop music.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(197 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-13
Premium Title

Hard X, is proud to announce Anal Cream Pies 2 an assemblage of stunning and insatiable . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-28

Is there anything better than a woman who wants anal sex? Haley, busted with a glass . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-14

Horny girls getting their sweaty workout on with some hot yoga sex! These nasty ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-07

When three friends are sitting back and hanging out their make-out session could . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-04

Calvin Hardy, Tommy Pistol, Mike Mancini and Derrick Pierce all have something in . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2021-02-20

The attraction is undeniable. Their pussies are dripping wet with lust. Their naughty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

We love shooting with Liv, but we'd never oiled her up in a scene, so given another . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Bisexual fantasies become reality in this over 2 hour threesome heaven where all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

From the first time they were on a set together, there has been a magical, emotional . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sexy Kate Kennedy likes an anal pounding, guess what? We give it to her and from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hot and nice fuck for the sexy teen Kira Thorn with Lutro. She takes his dick deep . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When there is no cock or other women near by, all you horny girls can do is to satisfy . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Liv Revamped

nuts4clara says:
 One of the few Latina porn stars that I love, but I wish change her "last name" back to Aguilera, which suit her far better "Revamped" is a bit silly for a porn name.