Olga V.
Alias: Leka B.
Years Active: 2013 - 2020
Born: Feb 16th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Olga V. Pornstar Biography

Olga V. is a brunette female actress whose career began in 2013. This Aquarius was born on Feb 16, 1985. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius was born the same day as Jordan Fleiss. Olga is originally from Russian Federation.

Olga's Porn Career

Ms. Olga V. has acted in movies produced by just a couple of adult video studios: AbbyWinters.com and SCORE Group. She is quite talented and has starred in films which involve 13 categories. These run the range from lesbian sex to femme lesbian scenes for women , and Hd Movies -> Streaming Video.

Olga V. has performed with a number of actors including Lola (General), Mara Gri and Merveille.

The collection of films in which Olga V. has acted consists only of two items: Private Moments 122 and Bush Babies X-Cut 8. The two series in which Olga is featured are Bush Babies X-Cut and Intimate Moments.

After devoting 8 years to her movie career Ms. Olga V. retired from the adult movie business in 2020.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(2 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020

Bush Babies X-Cut 8

Ask these girls-next-door to shave their pussies and they'll look at you like you're . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Private Moments 122

Intimate Moments is the ultimate in voyeur porn. If you like masturbation videos . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Olga V.

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.