Aliases: Violet Star, Kuleana
Years Active: 2016 - 2018
Born: December 23rd 1996 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Violet Starr
Violet Starr
Violet Starr
Violet Starr
Violet Starr
Violet Starr

Violet Starr Porn Star Biography

Violet Starr is an all-natural Latina performer who entered the adult industry in 2016. Born and raised in Florida, Violet got good grades and was into skating, aerial sports and theater as a kid.

Violet had a desire to enter the porn industry since high school, but she didn't want to upset her friends and family. Eventually, she made the move to college and experienced newfound growth and knowledge while in school. She started stripping, because it was still "naughty," but also secretive. By chance, her roommate happened to be a webcam girl. The two became close friends and would often fool around with each other off-camera. The roommate was also Violet's first lesbian experience.

In college, she also took a Philosophy course, which she credits for helping her grow as a person and helped introduce her to different views and perspectives, and it was in that moment she decided to enter the adult film world.

Career

Violet officially entered the industry in 2016. A majority of Violet's work is in the straight boy/girl genre, but she's also performed in many lesbian scenes, squirting, and facial-themed movies. Violet has had the chance to work with companies like Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, New Sensations, and Girlfriends Films.

(164 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-03

Cravings Vol. 2

Premium Title

Allie is teaching Jill how to be the perfect sculptor. She has to be confident, creative, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-24

Best Of BDP 2

Make no mistake, BadDaddy has some of the sexiest, horniest, and most experienced . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-18

Bad Daddy's Favorite Girls

Over 3 hours of step-daddy's favorite step sluts! They always give their hot new . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-15

Torn (French)

Premium Title

With their respective busy schedules, Olivia (Skye Blue) and her brother Andrei (Dante . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-15

Torn (Spanish)

Premium Title

With their respective busy schedules, Olivia (Skye Blue) and her brother Andrei (Dante . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-09

Hunting 4 Amateur Pussy Vol. 15

The hunt for amateur girls brings new prey to the perverted auteur. Five lovely girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-09

Office ASS-Istants 2

Gia Derza is working at her desk when her boss, Isiah Maxwell, comes in and says . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-02

Master Debaters

Violet Starr excitedly lets her friend, Freya Parker, into the house to hang out. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-01

Torn

Premium Title

With their respective busy schedules, Olivia (Skye Blue) and her brother Andrei (Dante . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Anal Loving Lesbians

Premium Title

Blonde vixen Savannah Bond and hot sexual adventurer Gia Derza seduce in matching, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

The World Of Sexual Variations 8

4 hours of 11 Extremely Diverse Scenes! Watch this sexiest compilation ever full . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My First BBC Threesome

Premium Title

These horny girls are after one thing and one thing only, Big Black Cock! It's the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Violet Starr

Necklover says:
 Violet Starr is so beautiful. I'd love to see more of her in film.
fabfan says:
 Is it possible to see too much of Violet Starr? No. There can never be enough of her.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter