Gabi Ink (Trans)
Alias: Gaby Ink (Trans)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Dec 8th 1991 / Sagittarius
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Various tattoos on right temple, breast, belly, ar...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gabi Ink (Trans) Pornstar Biography

Gabi Ink is a slightly tattooed trans star whose video career began in 2017. Gabi are born on Dec 8, 1991. It is noteworthy that Gabi Ink, a Sagittarius, shares a birthday with Gaby Ink (Trans).

Gabi's Porn Career

Gabi has maintained a strong working relationship with Hot Hot Films, Grooby Productions, and Trans500. This redheadporn star are very talented and have worked in films which involve 16 categories ranging from transsexual amateurs to transsexual group sex scenes.

Gabi Ink has performed with a sizable group of stars including Fabio Lavatti, Alexia Rios (Trans) and Drika Lima (Trans).

The collection of films in which Gabi has acted contains Tattooed Fetish Latina Shemale Gabi Ink Jerks Off, Tattooed Shemale Gabi Ink Returns To Stroke and Wonder Shemale - Lingerie Tattooed TGirl Finds A Petite Teen. The list of film series in which Gabi Ink has appeared contains TGirl Teasers, Wonder Shemale and Transsexual Gangbang.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(9 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

The Best Of TransSexual Eye Candy 2

Premium Title

Bianca Reis is one of those gals that is simply fucking sexy. This girl is the epitome . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Transsexual Gangbang 7

Premium Title

It's that time again folks. Today we have the sexy tattooed Gaby Ink making a comeback . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Transsexual Eye Candy 12

Premium Title

Well folks. Today's a special day here at Trans500. We have brought back one of the . . .

Studio:
Play

Tattooed Shemale Gabi Ink Returns To Stroke

Gabi Ink had so much fun with us last time she has returned to let you watch her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Tatted TS

Premium Title

The tattooed beauty by the name of Gaby Ink is back and taking in some hardcore . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Gabi Ink (Trans)

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.