Alias: Alex De La Fleur
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: June 26th 1997 / Cancer
Birth Place: Frederick, MD United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Center of upper back; upper right thigh; upper lef...
Piercings: Right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alex De La Flor
Alex De La Flor
Alex De La Flor
Alex De La Flor
Alex De La Flor
Alex De La Flor

Alex De La Flor Biography

Alex De La Flor is a beautiful Filipina-American starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Career

Alex De La Flor rose to popularity as a fan-favorite solo, girl/girl, and cam performer in early 2017. She responded to an open call via Penthouse magazine's Twitter feed for their "Pet of the Month" castings, and was named was subsequently named Pet of the Month in January 2018. Of her big win, she told the legendary publication, "I nearly cried when you told me! I think I'm still in denial over it, because the whole thing happened so randomly. I just replied to an open call for models on the Penthouse Twitter feed. I thought if all these other women can send their photos in, why can't I? I'm so glad I did it!" Alex De La Flor also went on to become Twisty's "Treat of the Month" for August 2018.

Star Quotes

"I love to orgasm as much as I love to laugh. In my opinion there's nothing more tantalizing than a woman embracing her sexuality. I love everything about being alive - even if my tastes are a little finer. While I do enjoy indulging in materialism, I do still consider myself quite spiritual. I want to learn about every person that crosses my path, I want to become intimate with their souls."

(23 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-16

Lil Stepsis Needs A Job

Premium Title

When Ember Snow sees her lil stepsister Alex de la Fluer skipping work again she . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Squirting Study Break

Premium Title

Milana Ricci is trying to study but her horny girlfriend Alex de La Flor just won't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Kissing 3

Sweetheart Video is proud to present Lesbian Kissing 3, featuring the hottest and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

A Bridesmaid's Duty

Jill Kassidy and Gianna Dior walk into the massage parlor, discussing the details . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Mom Knows Best Volume 21

Premium Title

Delivering the Goods: Misty orders a pizza, and the blonde delivery girl looks even . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Political Scandal

Premium Title

Aria Khaide is the campaign manager for one of the two candidates for the US general . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Strap-Mom

Looking up at her step mom Kendra, Jill excitedly tells her that she's been accepted . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

My Roomate Is A Camgirl

Premium Title

Kali is shocked when she learns that her new Roommate Alex is an online webcam model! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Burning Up

Premium Title

Lesbian Foreplay: Amaris is wearing some pink lingerie that leaves her feeling sexy. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Let Me Be Free

Premium Title

Let Me Be Free starring Alex de La Flor & Judy Jolie - This sensual and erotic scene . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mommy's Having An Affair

Premium Title

When teen step daughter Alex de La Flor catches her mom Reagan Foxx cheating on her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Stuck Together

Three high school students, Eliza Ibarra, Kendra Spade, and Vanna Bardot, are stuck in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alex De La Flor

dandydon says:
 Alex is hot, but frankly I could do without the constant giggling, unless her fans like the adolescent act behavior.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.