Chanel Grey

40
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Chanel Gray
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: July 13th 2000 / Cancer
Birth Place: Puerto Rico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Flower on front of left shoulder; Left flank; Center of upper back
Piercings: Right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chanel Grey
Chanel Grey
Chanel Grey
Chanel Grey
Chanel Grey
Chanel Grey

Chanel Grey Porn Star Biography

Chanel Grey is a petite blonde starlet who began her career in the adult industry within a week of her 18th birthday.

Career

Chanel Grey decided to try porn on a whim, after considering all of the possibilities that turning 18 presented her. She says, "I was thinking about the different things I could do now that I was 18. Porn just popped into my head. And I thought that it sounds like fun! So I just started doing it." Her favorite stars to watch include Piper Perri and Elsa Jean.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(34 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-04-13

Chanel just got a lesson from Sofie on how to have an orgasm, and Dad walked in on . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-03-07

Department head Jake (Jake Adams) is a mean boss with the reputation of being a dick . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

BLACKED.com is proud to present "BLACKED RAW". BLACKED RAW is here to embrace new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Thank heavens these babysitters are getting their anal cravings satisfied by their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Adira Allure isn’t just any dirty girl; she’s the dirtiest of them all. At least . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sometimes cheating can be so, so hot. Erotica X presents four stories about young, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Naughty, nubile nymphettes show they’re not too timid for dirty behavior in slick . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Hard X is proud to present "DP Me Vol. 11" featuring stunning cover girl Emma Hix . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These slutty stepsisters love getting fucked in the ass-- especially by their horny . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Riley Kay and Violet Storm want to set some nerdy cock but their dads are saying . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Don't miss any of these young maids' sexual initiations. Young women are thrown . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Vivian Taylor is a horny southern belle with a big caboose from my block that went . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Chanel Grey