Alias: Vina Skyy
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: March 14th 1999 / Pisces
Birth Place: Houston, TX United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Cherry blossom on left side of upper back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Vina Sky
Vina Sky
Vina Sky
Vina Sky
Vina Sky
Vina Sky

Vina Sky Porn Star Biography

Vina Sky is a petite Vietnamese starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2018.

Career

Vina Sky became acquainted with the world of adult entertainment through working in a sex shop and webcamming. She shot her first porn scene out of curiosity - not sure if she'd enjoy it - and found herself having a great time with it and wanting to do more. She'd gotten tired of how tiring webcamming could be, and saw porn as the right way to make a name for herself in the industry. Within the first year of her career, Vina Sky shot with top studios like Girlfriends Films, Jules Jordan Video, and Digital Sin. She anticipates incorporating anal, interracial, and gangbangs into her film repetoire.

Star Quotes

"I want to be that Vietnamese girl who isn't just known for porn, but was able to have the mindset and the mentality to stick with what I want in life as a person."

"I like the fact that I have an innocent look going on, and I'm petite and you don't expect it, and the camera's rolling and I'm a whole other person: the small girl that can take a great, big dick. Easily."

(157 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-14

Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 48

What really goes through Khloe Kapri’s mind when she’s in a schoolgirl outfit, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Pure 18 Vol. 44

Teen Leah Lee is as innocent as can be… Or at least, she looks innocent, in her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Hardcore Asians

A compilation put together of the hottest hardcore Asians. Watch Vina squirt. Nyomi . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Pure 18 Vol. 43

Work blows. So it’s only reasonable that Vina Sky occasionally dumps salt into . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Hunting 4 Amateur Pussy Vol. 14

Watch these sexy girls Vina Sky, Kosame Dash, Gala Anguita, Nala Nova, and Jessie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Evil Super Squirters 2

Premium Title

Hot brunette Eden Sin has never squirted before, so the all-natural minx asks dominant . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

MILF Lessons From The Bedroom 4

Alexa Nova and Dani Jensen are a couple of long legged, perfectly toned, redheaded . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Cougariffic 2

Three teen friends, Emily Willis, Leah Lee, and Vina Sky, are going door-to-door . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Lesbian Cuckold Affairs 3

Adira and Marcelo are going to see a therapist to help with their failing marriage. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Lick It Good 6

Sometimes you get up in the morning and don't want to say anything. You just want . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Oil Overload 17

Premium Title

Uber sexy Vina Sky delivers a filthy feast of slippery sexual solidarity with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Young Asian Cuties 5

These young Asian stars have the most precious feet and they are wanting to show . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Vina Sky

Flatbellyspecial says:
 Cute, petite and with a large deep navel, perfect for licking on the way down.
JoeBagofbigdicks says:
 "I want to be that Vietnamese girl who isn't just petite and can take a great, big dick. Easily." "I like the fact that I have an innocent look going on, but I crave the deepest penetration possible."
fabfan says:
 Vina is insanely hot in lesbian scences.....More!!!
cassandra says:
 Vina Sky with Mindi Mink!! PLLLEEEAAASSSEEEEE MAKE IT HAPPEN!!!!!!!!!!!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter