Alias: Odee Love
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: January 4th 1989 / Capricorn
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lion inside left forearm; flower upper back; music...
Piercings: Tongue; Nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jolee Love
Jolee Love
Jolee Love
Jolee Love
Jolee Love
Jolee Love

Jolee Love Porn Star Biography

Jolee Love is a curvy, European performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Career

Jolee Love performs for top studios like Private, Wicked Pictures, and Buttman. She can be found in anal, fetish, and group sex scenes.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(37 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-09-30

The Love Beach

After a harsh breakup, Alexis Crystal s friends Jolee Love, Cherry Kiss, Anastasia . . .

Studio:
Play

Sneaky Sex 25

Lauren is nothing if not accommodating. She shows around Xander and his loving girlfriend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Kinky German Nurses

The stunning Eveline Dellai and Nicole Love have come to Kinky German Nurses to . . .

Studio:
Play

Amatrices Aux Seins Enormes

Check out some smokin' hot amateurs with huge tits. Their physical assets are not . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Best Of 2020

Alexis Crystal and Veronica Leal has come to Private Specials, Costa Brava Heat . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Double Anal From Proxy

Premium Title

Daring director Proxy Paige has made multiply penetrative group sex acts a specialty. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Banger In Berlin Vol. 1

Hey there, Wolf Wagner found you! With these promising words, a journey of lust starts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Hunny Bunny

Premium Title

Gorgeous Isabelle Deltore wants to play some game with her boyfriend, Kristof Cale. . . .

Studio:
Play

The Best Of Jolee Love

This girl needs no introduction, everyone knows the name Jolee Love and if you are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Gape Nations

Premium Title

Comely, anally flexible babes from across the globe unite in director Proxy Paige’s . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Costa Brava Heat

It’s been a long, hard year, full of sex and it’s surely time for a break. That’s . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jolee Love

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.