Katrin Tequila

42
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Tequila Girl
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: May 21st 1991 / Gemini
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large design outer right thigh
Piercings: Navel; Both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katrin Tequila
Katrin Tequila
Katrin Tequila
Katrin Tequila
Katrin Tequila
Katrin Tequila

Katrin Tequila Porn Star Biography

Katrin Tequila is a seductive and ultra-sexy performer who entered the adult industry in 2016. The Russian-born beauty is recognized thanks to her pouty lips, and her sensational, sexy, all-natural 32A-22-35 body.

Career

Katrin Tequila had the opportunity to work for popular studios like Private, Girlfriends Films, Evil Playgrounds, and Eromaxx Films. Tequila can be seen in straight boy/girl titles, anal, A2M, creampie, lesbian and interracial-themed films.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(62 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-03-23

Three of the hottest and horniest babes from 21 Sextury, Luna Corazon, Tiffany Tatum . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

Passionate and playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for four brand new scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Sexy flight attendants have a crazy party! Everyone needs a proper rest after an . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

With girls like this you never have to tactfully bring up the topic of anal sex because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

With girls like this you never have to tactfully bring up the topic of anal sex because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Passionate & playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 4 brand new scenes in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

They may just be teenagers, but that doesn't stop them from behaving like sex crazed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Katrin Tequila, Mickey Moor and Stella Shine are three bad girls who only want to . . .

Studio:
Play

Do you know what a real blowjob is? One that lasts forever giving you chills while . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Super hot Evelina Darling is looking for some thick cock in her tight little ass. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These gorgeous chicks are not as innocent as they seem, they absolutely love anal! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Stunning babe Gina Gerson makes her appearance on We Like to Suck today as she tries . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Katrin Tequila