Holly McCall
Aliases: Betsy Ward, Holly Near, Mary Cruiser
Years Active: 1976 -
Born: Oct 25th 1956
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly McCall Pornstar Biography

Holly McCall is a brunette female model whose adult industry career was launched in 1976. Holly McCall was born on Oct 25, 1956. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio has the same birthday as Danniella Levy although Ms. McCall is 33 years older than Danniella Levy.

Holly's Porn Career

Ms. Holly McCall has worked with a variety of adult film studios which notably include Collector Classix, Alpha Beta Media, and Cal Vista Classics. This brunette porn star is highly skilled and has starred in movies which involve 63 categories ranging from group sex scenes for women to group sex.

Ms. McCall has performed with a sizable group of models which include Linda Shaw, Kyoto Sun as well as Jacqueline Lorains. Of all of her costars, you can see Holly McCall appearing most frequently with Juliet Anderson. The two of them have been in 19 films together. Their most recent film, Juliet and the Bears, became available in 2011 by PaulsFantasy.com. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Aunt Peg - Ultimate MILF (VCX), Talk Dirty To Me (Dreamland Entertainment), and Aunt Peg (Cal Vista Classics).

The list of movies in which Ms. McCall is featured includes Holly McCall Collection, Swedish Erotica Volume Nine and Swedish Erotica Volume Two. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Holly McCall has acted includes Swedish Erotica (Caballero), Erotic Dimensions (8mm) and Big Tit Superstars Of The 70's.

While Holly is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

(59 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 1981

Cumming Attractions 1981 Volume 2

Twenty Five more original shot-on-film theatrical XXX trailers from the year 1981. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

Ms. Magnificent

Premium Title

Does two things extremely well...one of them is fly! In 1979 when first released, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1980

Sexual Heights

Premium Title

Savage plays a man that has his marriage destroyed when he gets caught with the babysitter . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1976

The Awakening Of Emily

Emily, also known as The Awakening of Emily, is a British film of 1976. This film . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1978

Pretty Peaches

Premium Title

XRCO Hall of Fame MovieAVN Top 500 Restored in 2k from 35mm archival elements Alex . . .

Studio:
Play

Sex On Sex No. 1 - Three's Not A Crowd

Number 1 from Sex On Sex What a lucky guy he is, being awakened by two beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Peepshow Loops 204: '70s & '80s (Color)

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1979

Swedish Erotica 270 - Refreshing Break

Number 270 from Swedish Erotica Two very eager girls at a beach house want to find . . .

Studio:
Play

Limited Edition 115- Take It All

“Take It All” a Horny Holly climax with Bob's long tongue licking her clit, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1981

Swedish Erotica Volume 26

Congratulations and welcome to the fantastic world of videotaped home adult entertainment. . . .

Studio:
Play

Diamond Collection 240 - Betsey Baby

Number 240 from Diamond Collection Putting on a show for her man gets him hotter . . .

Studio:
Play

Close Friends 101 - Love Juice

Number 101 from Close Friends Julie is into plants. Karl is fantasizing about getting . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Holly McCall

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.