Alias: Ariel (V)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: January 15th 1997 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Elephant on left side of lower abdomen; Inside rig...
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Athena Faris
Athena Faris
Athena Faris
Athena Faris
Athena Faris
Athena Faris

Athena Faris Porn Star Biography

Athena Faris is a cute blonde starlet whose career in the adult industry in 2017.

Early Life

Athena describes herself as "pretty weird" growing up. She'd always desired to be popular, but found the popular kids were disingenuous. Athena modeled in her past, so when she was offered a chance to do porn, she figured, "I've always loved sex. Someone presented me with an opportunity to have safe sex, work with amazing people, and make money doing it, I took it!"

Career

Athena began appearing in adult productions in 2017, and although she says she didn't 100% realize what she was getting herself into, she enjoyed exploring her sexuality on camera and decided to stick with it. Athena's favorite male performer to work with is Manuel Ferrara, because he made their scene together relaxing and fun. Athena's favorite kind of scenes to shoot are ones where she gets to roleplay and act. She enjoys the traveling opportunities her XXX career has afforded her. She especially looks forward to learning more about her kinky side, particularly when it comes to bondage.

Star Quotes

"Don't lie about an orgasm, and when they say 'DONT STOP', DON'T STOP."

(98 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-09-20

Step Siblings With Benefits Vol. 7

Premium Title

When stepsisters get competitive, sometimes things get nasty. Today, Kiarra Kai and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-16

Threesome Fantasies Vol. 11

Premium Title

Freya and Sonya have become so close on this cruise, which is a problem because Freya . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Swapped For A Younger Lover

Once Athena's boyfriend starts chatting it up with his wife, Seth sees the chance . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Cum Inside Me Vol. 5

Premium Title

BLACKED.com knows every guy wants to hear those three little words: CUM INSIDE ME. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 16

Get ready for some blazing hot FFM Threesomes! He decided to spice up their sex life, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Lesbian Stepsisters 11

Sweet, sensual lesbian sex. Sucking, licking, kissing, tonguing Lesbian Stepsisters. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Princess Cum Volume 7

Premium Title

Ms.Faris is out of control when it comes to wanting her stepbrother Nathan Bronson. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Step Siblings Caught 19

Premium Title

Kyler Quinn is closer to her adopted cousin Roxy Ryder than the average family, as . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Knocking Up The Nanny 2

Premium Title

She's great with kids, but can she raise her own? That's how hot, little babysitters . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Cuck 'Em While They're Young

Ava Sinclaire and Sam Solo seem to have hit a harsh patch in their relationship, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Gaggers 12

Gorgeous tattooed blue-eyed babe Ivy Lebelle deepthroats John Strong's big hard cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Tourist Trapped

A young and beautiful visitor to a foreign land named Amanda (Athena Faris) is pushed . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Athena Faris

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter