Andi James
Alias: Andy James
Born: Nov 7th 1966 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Boston, MA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 38F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Andi James Pornstar Biography

Andi James is a brunette female star. Andi was born on Nov 7, 1966. It is noteworthy that Andi James, a Scorpio, shares the exact birthday with Tori Dean. Ms. James is originally from Boston, MA, USA.

Andi's Porn Career

Ms. Andi James has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which notably include Hard Art, Sticky Studios, and Philavise.com. She is very skilled and has performed in films which involve 77 categories. The category list includes gonzo scenes with big tits, women over 50 and also family characters.

Andi has performed with a number of models which include Seth Gamble, Tara Spades as well as Sky Haven. She has appeared in 4 videos with Rachel Cavalli; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Step Mother Son Perversions Volume 5, became available in 2020 by Manipulative Media. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Step-Son's View (FilthyKings), Step-Son's View 2 (FilthyKings), and Step Son...Cum Inside Me 3 (Manipulative Media).

The list of videos in which Ms. Andi James appears contains Andi James And Her 14 Inch Boytoy, Step-Son's View and Over 50 Crowd Volume 2. The collection of movie series in which Andi is featured includes Step Son...Cum Inside Me, POV Masters and Blackballing The MILF Next Door.

(35 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-06-26

Foot Fetish Daily #44

Premium Title

More sexy and hot feet for your pleasure. These feet are not meant for working all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-06-20

What Will The Neighbors Think?!

Two wives, Ryan Keely, and Lilly James discuss the new cleaning girl who will be . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

JOI Babes - Busty Cougar Andi James Gives Nosey Neighbor JOI

Andi James has caught you on more than one occasion checking her out in compromising . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

MILF's Femdom Initiation

Her Perfect Feet need the best service. In her femdom initiation training, a hot . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mature MILFs Lesbian Awakening

Mature xxx presents a collection of 4k Scenes with MILFs who try out lesbian sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Cougars & Cuckolds 5

Premium Title

This story is something that could possibly happen to you. Always make sure your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Family Swap Vol. 2

Premium Title

What would happen if four families each contributed one member to create a new family? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Blackballing The MILF Next Door

They never go back! Mature XXX presents a collection of high-end 4k scenes where . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Chocolate Stuffed MILFs 6

These ladies had heard the rumors about black cocks. They'd heard that black dudes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

All About Hope

Premium Title

Hope, Chris and Liam are a regular, loving family supporting each other through all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Not Without My Daughter

Would you like to meet my sexy step-daughter? Get ready for another high-end production . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Andi James

Phillyfireman says:
 I love her mouth, so sensual, so sexy. Her mouth was made for facefucking.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter