Lola Fae

77
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lola Faye
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: May 13th 1996 / Taurus
Birth Place: Weston, FL United States
Gender: Non-Binary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 28A
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Under left Forearm; right thigh; left calf; Design between breasts; 'All in your head' below right breast; Flower on solar plexus; Tattoos around nipples to make them look heart shaped
Piercings: Both nipples; Right nostril; Lower lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lola Fae
Lola Fae
Lola Fae
Lola Fae
Lola Fae
Lola Fae

Lola Fae Porn Star Biography

Lola Fae is a petite Enby starlet from South Florida. They are known for her flexibility, fetish work, and tattooed nipples. They identify as a switch and have written for the HotMovies Spotlight about DDlg (Daddy Dom-little girl) dynamics.

Early Life

Lola grew up in South Florida with a normal family life. They enjoyed school and excelled in the arts, going on to earn an Associates degree in the arts with the goal to do science illustrations in the future. They were shy, but had a few relationships with both men and women. They began modelling in their teens, which led to them trying porn for the first time in December 2016.

Career

Lola Fae's first scene was a street blowjob scene, and from there their career took off with scenes for Evil Angel, Burning Angel, and other studios with a pinache for anal and alt porn. They have expressed their admiration for fellow anal queens like Asa Akira, Sasha Grey, and Bonnie Rotten.

In their personal life, Lola is a polyamorous non-binary switch, Dominatric, and aerial artist. Their long-term partner is Lucky Fae, Lola's Daddy Dom. They enjoy reading, painting, yoga, a hiking.

Star Quotes

"I'm definitely a switch. I'm more dominant. I'm very particular on who I submit to in real life. When it comes to porn, it's awesome because it's all discussed and everyone's a professional but when it comes to one-on-one interactions, I'm actually the more dominant person."

"Little space is a safe space when indulged in alone or with a loving partner. It is a physical and mental space that one feels protected in and can be an outlet to let go of the stress that life carries. One can let go of the need to be perfect, the need for control. Day-to-day stimuli melt away into a beautiful colorful arena of our own minds and play."

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

Kiara Cole is one of the cutest, sweetest, fresh-faced teens you could ever find. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

It's dripping wet with warm tasty goodness. Pussy lickers don't give up until they've . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Annabelle (Adriana Chechik) tries to recoil a bit from Professor Claremont (Mick . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Model Time is an Adult Time studio dedicated to showcasing independent adult content! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Ready to fuck these beautiful girls in the ass and make them scream?! We take five . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Come join us on this all-amateur fuck fest including fresh faces and amateur newbies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

They may look Innocent and Petite but their looks can be deceiving! Watch and find . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Burning hot beauty Joanna Angel's been craving a hard cock to stretch her asshole . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Sexy 6’3” Rocky Emerson has got to be one of the most beautiful girls we have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Ten scenes of quality content! Proper lesbian porn! Different sluts, wet pussies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Sexy squirting girls. The best gushers in porn! These gorgeous women aren't just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Goth beauty's voluptuous body can barely be contained in her skimpy leather one-piece. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lola Fae

No Comments to Show