Alias: Brother Calhoun (mormonboyz.com)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: August 1st 1994 / Leo
Birth Place: Addison, IL United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Circle on left pectoral; 'Suffer in silence' under...
Piercings: Ear plugs
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle

Dante Colle Porn Star Biography

Dante Colle is a bisexual male performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2013.

Early Life

Growing up, Dante Colle dared to be different. He was the first male cheerleader at his high school. Prior to working in the adult industry, Dante Colle served in the Navy and trained for the Special Forces.

Career

Dante Colle is a crossover performer, appearing in gay, bisexual, trans, and straight boy/girl scenes. He is a strong believer in sexual fluidity, and is one of the more outspoken crossover stars about the diversity of his tastes. He was awarded XBIZ's "Performer of the Year" award in 2021.

Interesting Facts

Dante self-identifies as a minimalist; he lives in an RV, only owns 30 items of clothing, and lives on a modest income. He enjoys skydiving and says he almost died "a few times."

Awards

  • 2021 XBIZ Performer of the Year
  • 2022 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Performer Showcase Influence: Emily Willis

(197 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-09-23

Penthouse BDSM Fantasies

Premium Title

If bondage, dominance, submission, and sadomasochism conjure up hot, dirty, sweaty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-22

Up To And Including Her Limits Volume 2

Premium Title

Women find new ends to their limits in these four erotic tales from Deeper.com: An . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-09-20

Why Should You Have All The Fun?

Paul (Dante Colle) is over at his best friend Dave's house when Dave (Codey Steele) . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-19

Kinky Wife Exchange Club

There is an erotic dance that quietly happens inside select households. It’s the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-15

Torn (French)

Premium Title

With their respective busy schedules, Olivia (Skye Blue) and her brother Andrei (Dante . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-15

Torn (Spanish)

Premium Title

With their respective busy schedules, Olivia (Skye Blue) and her brother Andrei (Dante . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-01

Torn

Premium Title

With their respective busy schedules, Olivia (Skye Blue) and her brother Andrei (Dante . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Mommy's Boys

Premium Title

Dante (Colle) is working in the house Tyler (Nixon) mentions he has a new job interview . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Black Nurse Fantasies

Lacey (London) is Dante’s (Colle) new nurse and she’s here to give him a sponge . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

It's So Wrong

Premium Title

Stepsister, Sally (Abbie Maley), stumbles into her stepbrother, Aaron's (Dante Colle), . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Shadowbanned

Regina (Joanna Angel) is excited to be moving into a new house with her two best . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Latin Creampie

When young Latina Harley Haze ends up living back at home with hunky stepbrother . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dante Colle

tiMMi says:
 This guy makes me soft.
tiMMi says:
 So sick of this guy. Dante could have his cock cut off and perform as a woman from now on, at least it would offer some variety.
PeaceOfMind says:
 This guy is so annoying. He's on every porn site and needs to take a break. He's like Christianxxx.2
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter