Janna Hicks

31
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Janna Hicks
Alias: Lacey Daniels
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Dec 5th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: New Kingston, Pennsylvania, USA United States
Gender: Female
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34E
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Tribal left hip
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Janna Hicks Pornstar Biography

Janna Hicks is a sparingly tattooed female model whose video career began in 2009. Ms. Janna Hicks was born on Dec 5, 1984. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Persia Black, however, she is 2 years younger than Persia Black. Ms. Hicks was born in New Kingston, Pennsylvania, USA.

Janna's Porn Career

Ms. Janna Hicks has worked with multiple adult video studios which notably include Desperate Pleasures, Elegant Angel, and Devil's Film. She is quite skilled and has starred in movies which are associated with 63 categories ranging from hot wives to teens.

Janna has starred with a number of models including Leilani Love, Sammie Rhodes and Rebeca Linares. She has appeared in 6 titles with Helena Price; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Moms Lick Teens 25, was released in 2020 by Reality Kings. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Step Son... Cum Inside Me 2 (Manipulative Media), Moms Lick Teens 20 (Reality Kings), and Mommy Loves You POV 2 (Desperate Pleasures).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Janna Hicks has acted contains It's Real Vol. 1, Big Tits And Cum Vol. 7 and Step-Son's View. The list of video series in which Ms. Hicks has acted contains Kick Ass Chicks, Cum To Mommy and Thick & Horny Cheating Wives.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(28 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

This series is for all the husbands out there who crave watching their hot horny . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Melanie Hicks boyfriend is a sweet guy who wants to do the best by her. But when . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Kiara Cole is one of the cutest, sweetest, fresh-faced teens you could ever find. . . .

Studio:

Janna Hicks has the only thing on her mind and that is jerking horny guys off. She . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Mercedes Carrera was out for a stroll on a dreary day but she let us brighten it . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Comforting The Cutie: Kendra is getting ready for a night out - little black dress . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The Go Getter: MILF Cory Chase will do anything to get her gamer stepson, Van Wylde, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When Duncan Saint sees hot MILF Crystal Rush washing her fancy car, he gets a good . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Scene 1: The bus don’t stop. We have our eyes glued to the streets, searching for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about lesbian fantasies! Horny moms engaging with hot and sexy . . .

Studio:

When Janna married her new husband....she had NO idea that his young Son Ricky would . . .

Studio:

You know you shouldn't, you know it isn't right... but seeing your step-mom sitting . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Janna Hicks