Alias: Ivy Labelle
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: June 15th 1987 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Jesus on top of right foot; flower back of upper l...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ivy Lebelle
Ivy Lebelle
Ivy Lebelle
Ivy Lebelle
Ivy Lebelle
Ivy Lebelle

Ivy Labelle Biography

Ivy Labelle is a busty, tattooed starlet known for her incredible figure and bright blue eyes. Labelle's career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Early Life

Growing up in Los Angeles, Ivy Labelle had a very strict Christian upbringing. When she turned 15, Labelle got a fake ID and started going to goth clubs in the city and immersed herself in the goth music scene. She began doing makeup professionally and dancing, which is how she became acquainted with many people who work in the film side of the adult industry. Finally, at age 29, Labelle decided to give it a try.

Career

Ivy Labelle's first scene was a POV blowjob for Amateur Allure. Labelle had done makeup for the studio in the past and was very at-home and comfortable filming with her scene partner - who also happened to be a good friend of hers. Labelle looks forward to filming her first guy-guy-girl threesome, and playing the role of a MILFy stepmom in a family fantasy scene. Labelle has filmed interracial, POV, and group sex scenes.

Star Quotes

"I've had a lot of public sex, which I really enjoy. Like I've had sex in the changing rooms at Forever 21 and I've had sex walking down the streets of Hollywood at 3am, leaning up against someone's apartment building."

(144 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-08-22

Best Of Anal Destruction

The title describes it! Over 4 hours of some of the best asses being destroyed! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-28

Popular Slut Club 3

These sluts will drive you crazy! Casey Calvert, Amalia Davis, Lelya Mult and April . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Everyone Loves Casey Calvert

We all love Casey Calvert! This gorgeous brunette cumslut loves cock, loves to have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bubble Butt Anal Slut 9

Premium Title

Twerking Practice: Abella is just trying to practice her twerking in peace but her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Zebra Girls 9

Laney has a crush on her best friend Alexis. Scared of rocking the boat, she's never . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Lonely Wives Club 4

Dani Jensen is a good mom. She listens to her daughter while she tells her all about . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Best Babes With Big Butts

A compilation f big booty ladies! 10 scenes, 10 horny ladies, sex beasts Manuel Ferrara . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cougars Tamed & Trained 3

Out in the Wild, we have to domesticate the wild cougar into a submissive, docile . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Naked 3

In this self-shot sex documentary series from some of the biggest names in the business, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Good Hard Fucking 4

Helping Out A Good Cause: Tiffany Tatum usually wakes up before her husband does, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Turning Twistys 7

Premium Title

Ivy Lebelle is so confused - her boyfriend is perfect in every way, and yet she just . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ivy Lebelle

SHX says:
 Where is Ivy? Has she retired?
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 What a thick ass she has.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter