Alias: Jana Oujeska
Years Active: 2002 - 2015
Born: April 13th 1980 / Aries
Birth Place: Vyskov, South Moravian , Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jana Cova
Jana Cova
Jana Cova
Jana Cova
Jana Cova
Jana Cova

Jana Cova Biography

Jana Cova sometimes also known as Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Jana F., Yana Cova or simply Geraldine; is a Czech pornographic actress and nude model of Polish descent.

Early Life

Born in Prague, Jana Cova grew up in the countryside of the Czech Republic where she "had a great childhood." Jana initially started working as a bikini model, then started doing nude and eventually softcore modeling. Cova once stated that part of her slow transition into movies was because, "I wasn't ready for movies for about a year. I felt stupid in front of the camera."

Career

Cova has appeared in several pornographic movies (interacting exclusively with women for a long time) and high-profile men's magazines including Hustler, Penthouse, High Society, Perfect 10, Leg Show, Mayfair, Frenzy and Club International. She was the cover model and Penthouse Pet of April 2003.

In April 2005, Jana signed an exclusive contract with the production company Digital Playground. Her first film as a contract girl was Porcelain, where she had two girl-girl scenes and two solo scenes. In October 2007, Cova left Digital Playground on amicable terms, saying that she wanted to move her career in a new direction.

Porn Awards

  • 2007 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene Island Fever 4

(336 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-10

I Love To Be Alone

These super sexy girls know exactly what they need to get off, and they can handle . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

I Like It Better By Myself

Playtime's just getting started for these horny babes! You'll love watching these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Cougar Club: The Hunt Is On

This is one game of DARE you want to be a part of. Each Cougar gives the other a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Secret Diary Of A Cam Girl

10 Girls! 5 Confessions! XXX Hardcore All-Girl Web Action! Watch these kinky cam . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

My Secret Girlfriend

Secrets are good to have, especially when they are dirty little girlfriends you are . . .

Studio:
Play

Jana Cova Panty

Euro hottie, Jana Cova wants to tease you with her panties. Fuck Yeah! She pulls . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Zoe Britton & Her Girlfriends

This movie is all about Zoe Britton & Her Girlfriends. Zoe Britton loves to spend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Shay's Yearbook

Shay's Yearbook is a compilation of some of this beautiful brunette's best work ranging . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Jesse's Girls

Jesse Jane and a few of her friends decide to have a get together and explore each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

The Best of All American Girl

Watch some of the hottest American sluts that Digital Playground has caught on camera . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jana Cova

Flatbellyspecial says:
 Love that she seams to enjoy her navel licked, and many times she licks her girlfriend's navel, a rare thing to see in porn.
bb501a says:
 Jana is almost a love doll in her physical perfection. Every feature, perfect. Never a bruise on her in her scenes. Not the best performer but she gave it, and everything, her very best.
toesniffer says:
 Greatest feet in the history of porn!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter