Alias: Lexi Lune
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: March 14th 1989 / Pisces
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna
Lexi Luna

Lexi Luna Porn Star Biography

Lexi Luna is a brunette MILF star whose career in the adult industry began in 2016. The buxom starlet admits that prior to becoming the vixen she is today, she was somewhat of a nerd in her youth.

Career

Growing up, Lexi Luna never really watched porn before finding herself in the industry. She initially decided to pursue a career in the adult industry as a means of self-expression after doing some research online. She has since filmed with top studios like Girlfriends Films, Reality Kings, and Porn Pros.

(82 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-14

Busty Cougars Next Door

Premium Title

Sexy and horny MILFs eagerly help younger men learn how to please an older woman. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-19

Flapper Girl

Derrick Pierce is a real man, he knows how to treat a lady in need! They fuck passionately . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-08-15

Stepmom Sex Ed Volume 2

Premium Title

Jamie Michelle is learning how to live with her new stepson, Ricky Spanish. It's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

New Busty MILF In The Area

Newcomers in the neighborhood might not only be interested in the surrounding places . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Pregnancy Cravings

A pregnant and nympho wife Clara (Lexi Luna), cheats on her husband with multiple . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Family Swap Vol. 6

Premium Title

What would happen if four families each contributed one member to create a new family? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

BBC My Wife 3

We talked about it forever now and finally the big day is here. I'm letting my wife . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Babes Unleashed 8

Premium Title

Amazing Alexis, Eliza’s new stepmom, could not be more confident but Eliza could . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Busty Vol. 24

Premium Title

Lexi Luna can't decide what to wear so she puts on a fashion show for Bambino. Her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Big Butt MILFs

These MILFs will take your breath away! So thick, so horny! Picture this, if you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Wife Swap Schemes 2

Sometimes marriage can feel like a grind, so these adventurous couples have figured . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

MILF Pact Volume 4

Fiona has a thing for her yoga teaching stepson, Cole. So after a session with him . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lexi Luna

bb501a says:
 Sexy, playful, cheerful performer with a mouthwatering defined tummy, dreamy hips, and amazing thighs.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter