Alias: Lilly Jordan
Years Active: 2016 - 2018
Born: January 16th 1998 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flowers on left forearm
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lily Jordan
Lily Jordan
Lily Jordan
Lily Jordan
Lily Jordan
Lily Jordan

Lily Jordan Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Jordan was born and raised in the ritzy Beverly Hills section of Los Angeles. Prior to starting in porn she worked for a legal marijuana dispensary, where she would often wait on known porn stars (and, one-time, the Wu-Tang Clan). The stars would repeatedly tell her she should give porn a try due to her appearance and her real-life-porno-sounding last name.

Porn Career

Jordan also became interested in becoming a porn star after seeing several documentaries on the industry. After noting some of the modeling agencies mentioned, she looked up their contact information online and inquired how to become a porn star. Within six months she'd shot her first 40 scenes.

Trivia

  • Is of half American/half Bolivian descent
  • She routinely volunteers her time at local animal shelters, usually in tow with her mother (whom she describes as her "best friend")
(83 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bikini Zone

You hungry? Got something for you to snack on; a nice juicy pussy! Take a munch on . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Temptation

Premium Title

Liv Wild, Kristina Bell, Lily Jordan and Lulu Chu are about to be tempted. Can these . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Princess Cum Volume 2

Premium Title

Jillian Janson has needs, and she's not about to let Brad Sterling get away without . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

The School Of Hard Cocks 2

These girls might not have a natural talent for college, but they're grade-A students . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Fucking Everyone

Cocks everywhere and holes getting fucked! Get ready for 10 scenes that are guaranteed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sis Loves Me 8

Premium Title

When the power goes out at Lily's house, she decides it's time to play some games . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

My Creepy Landlord Next Door 2

Michelle Taylor - Sadly, Michelle has no money, but what's between her legs is far . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 35

Two young teens, Harmony and Kelsey, are out in the harsh Florida sun to burn off . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Lil' Pissers Volume 2

Tiny teenies spread their pussy lips and unleash hot torrents of wee. Chloe wets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

RK Prime 7

Anna Bell Peaks decided to surprise her man after a hard day's work with a little . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Group Sex #12

10 orgasmic scenes of 3-ways, 4-ways and blistering orgies! It's a free for all and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

I Prefer Orgies

Is orgy your thing? Then you should not miss out on this one! Compilation of the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lily Jordan

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.