Devon Michaels
Devon MichaelsDevon MichaelsDevon Michaels
Alias: Devin Michaels
Born: Mar 8th 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Growing up in a small town atmosphere in the Midwest didn't hinder Devon's desire to show us her pink parts. Growing up on a farm with chores like feeding hogs and chickens helped her become the stunning beauty she is today. With her cheerleading moves, she can bring extreme pleasure to that dancer's pole.

She tours several clubs as a featured dancer in all parts of Illinois, Georgia, Missouri, Ohio and even Texas. Texas holds a special place in her heart especially after winning the title of "Best Body" in 1995 at the Miss Nude World International Pageant held at the Century Restaurant and Cabaret in Houston Texas.

At Club Legends in Arlington Texas she pulled in Entertainer of the Year in 1995 as well. At that time she was asked if she would ever enter porn and she gave a sharp NO, that was when she was held down by a boyfriend, instead she built her career as a nude and fitness model. Soon with a kick of his ass to the curb and we've got ourselves Ms. Devon Michaels - porn star babe!

Her first porn minus her husband was completed in 2002 for Wicked Pictures, "Makin It." She has continued on staring in features from Vivid, Sin City, Jill Kelly Productions and Digital Playground.

Awards

2004 Nightmoves Award - Best Feature Dancer/Entertainer
2006 AVN Award nominee - Best Couples Scene (with Lee Stone in Wicked Picture's "Manhunters")
(182 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022

Big Boob Pinups

This is a collection of 16 of our award winning movies, scenes, and award nominations . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Buff Riders Vol. 1

We strive shoot the highest quality High Definition content available today. Each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Family: Broken Boundaries

Step daughter Sami edges you and outs you down for the count. Step mom Lucky tease . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Wank Off Under Female Authority

You won't want to miss these hot authoritative females who will take total control . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Femdom Footjobs

Where cocks are jerked off by sexy feet in nylon and sometimes smelly feet of Mistresses. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Muscle MILFs Vol. 2

Muscle babe Devon Michaels is dolled up in a super sexy, very tight dress. It shows . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Aziani's Iron Girls 7

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Niche Production If you want to see our favorite models . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

Real Wife Stories 8

Premium Title

"The Perfect Marriage": Asa and her husband decide to have a threesome with another . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Aziani's Iron Girls 4

"We created this movie to feature female bodybuilders and fitness models in a way . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Aziani's Iron Girls 3

We created this movie to feature female bodybuilders and fitness models in a way . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Big Tits At Work 16

Can I have this dance...and this job? After griding with a mystery man at a club, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Big Tits In Sports Volume 7

Premium Title

Where Huge Tits and Hot Chicks Come To Play Together! "From Tit Lash To Whip Lash . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Devon Michaels

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.