Alix Lovell

68
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Willow Divine
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: February 6th 1991 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Three small black shadowed birds on top of foot.
Piercings: Nose; belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alix Lovell
Alix Lovell
Alix Lovell
Alix Lovell
Alix Lovell
Alix Lovell

Alix Lovell Biography

Alix Lovell is a buxom, all-natural starlet from California. Lovell began her career in the adult industry in 2016.

Early Life

Alix Lovell grew up in a small town with a "very religious" family. Lovell worked at a church, but desired a more stimulating life for herself. When Lovell discovered that her best friend, Hayden Winters had begun shooting porn, Lovell decided that it might be a good way for her to liberate herself from her small town atmosphere.

Career

Alix Lovell filmed her first scene for Net Video Girls. Of the experience, she says, " I was not intimidated or nervous about the cameras or about the sex. I was most nervous about the acting and the lines I would have to memorize. That, for me, was terrifying." Once she got past the lines, however, the rest came easy to the sexual starlet. Lovell is quick to name Lethal Hardcore as a favorite studio to work with. In the future, Lovell hopes to work with long-held porn crush Mia Malkova.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(66 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-03-02

Devaughn said he had a surprise that would blow my mind and he was right! Terrell . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Every girl wants to please "Daddy" and every naughty girl in this video does just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Ready for some amazing hot POV blowjobs the way they should be. SUCK, STROKE, and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Four incredibly sexual women take on as much black cock as they could possibly handle. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Meaty, beaty, big, and bouncy is how these racks move. They just can't get enough . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Luscious Jugs We've got some serious curves lined up for you today. We had the lovely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When you put MILFS and Lesbian together you get a wet dream come true. These sultry . . .

Studio:

"Beautiful big tits on this blonde submissive cock jerker. I love to fuck those . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Ok, I'm really fucking upset, this internet sucks, and I can't get anything to stream! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sultry lesbians who truly know their way around a woman's body. Every playful tease, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Alix likes to go out and do what she can to enjoy life. After all, you only live . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Some big titty chubby girls are having fun with some white boys. Heavy sluts with . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alix Lovell

No Comments to Show