Alias: Zoey Taylor
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: February 11th 1996 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Tampa Bay, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks
Cali Sparks

Cali Sparks Pornstar Biography

Cali Sparks is a hazel-eyed female actress whose adult industry career started in 2015. Ms. Cali Sparks was born on Feb 11, 1996. It is noteworthy that Ms. Sparks, an Aquarius, shares the exact birthday with Gabe Isaac. Cali originated from Tampa Bay, FL, US.

Cali's Porn Career

Cali Sparks has worked with many adult production companies including Addicted 2 Girls, Playtime Video, and Girlsway. This lightly piercing-adorned actress is extremely skilled and has starred in films which involve 75 categories. The list includes teen gonzo, contemporary stories and also big tits.

Cali Sparks has acted with a variety of other stars including Mila Marx, Sadie Blake and also Kali Roses. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Sparks on camera most often with Lena Paul. This duo has been in 6 titles together. Their most recent film, Her 1st Lesbian Anal 3, was released in 2019 by Lesbian X. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include When Girls Play 8 (Twistys), When Girls Play 20 (Twistys), and 69 Flavors (Girlfriends Films).

The list of videos in which Cali appears contains Zoey Taylor Jerk Off Encouragement Playtime Nudes, Mom's Magic Massage and Teenage Fuck Fantasy 2. The collection of movie series in which Cali Sparks has acted contains She's In Control, C You Next Tuesday and Teenage Fuck Fantasy.

(45 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 20

Premium Title

Laundry Day Panty Sniffer: It’s laundry day for Alexis Deen, which means wearing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Please Cum Inside Me 12

Premium Title

Don't cum in her mouth! she wants every drop in her pussy! Beautiful face, tight, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 19

Premium Title

Sexy couple Cory Chase and Dana DeArmond are lying in bed together kissing. Cory . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 18

Premium Title

Petite Anita Berlusconi is trying on a bikini and sizing herself up in the mirror, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Sneaky Step-Sisters

Sometimes having feelings for the opposite sex can be complicated and scary. Exploring . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Girls Gone Pink 10

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best All Girl Series Once you go pink, you never, umm... . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 8

Premium Title

These horny girls are so incredibly sexy, they just cannot resist exploring each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Her 1st Lesbian Anal 3

Lesbian X proudly showcases Her 1st Lesbian Anal Vol. 3, a celebration of gorgeous . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Lesbian BDSM

Featuring hot babes who can't wait to be submissive to their masters! These hot girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Net Skirts 19.0

Where prey is only a mouse click away. Over two hours of searching the net for fun . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cali Sparks

Timbits says:
 It seems to me she is quite into GG scenes. She has done a lot and she definitely appears to be enjoying them. I love a pretty girl in good shape who loves women. You go girl. You are hot!
777T says:
 CALI SPARKS Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.