Bella Rose (ii)

78
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Bella Elise Rose
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: November 5th 1996 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Boone, NC, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Design right shoulder blade
Piercings: Navel; Clit, Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bella Rose (ii)
Bella Rose (ii)
Bella Rose (ii)
Bella Rose (ii)
Bella Rose (ii)
Bella Rose (ii)

Bella Rose Porn Star Biography

Bella Rose is a stunning, petite, blonde Southern belle from Boone, North Carolina. The pint-sized blonde always dreamed of becoming a porn starlet, but she never thought it could happen due to her small town life. The day she turned 18, she immediately joined a cam site and created a popular online persona. A few months later, she took a road trip to a strip club about an hour away. She had only intended to watch, but jumped at the opportunity to dance. She eventually met veteran performer, Courtney Cummz, who often feature danced at the same club. Cummz hooked her up with her agent from L.A. Direct. About a month later, she flew out to LA.

Career

Bella has been featured in close to 20 adult titles. And she's worked with popular studios like Filly Films, Digital Sin, Brazzers Network and realitykings.com. Bella has impressed with her enthusiasm and can-do-attitude. She can be seen performing in teen, lesbian, squirting and straight boy/girl titles. And don't forget to watch Bella go toe-to-toe with Uma Jolie in We Could Be Sisters.

Bella Rose made headlines in October 2017 when she posted a video of her and famous rapper Riff Raff having sex on her Twitter account.

Fun Facts

  • Bella comes from a musical theatre background.
  • Off the set, she loves to shop, fish and go four-wheeling.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(63 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Vicky Vette, the hottest Canadian MILF in porn, is back with more hot all girl sexcapades . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Scene 1: Rachel Rivers works herself up before attempting to take every inch of that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

What happens when you have the gorgeous Kitty Carrera on set, ready to shoot some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Haley Reed and her boyfriend have been looking for a third in their threesome, turns . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Winter Jade - Her stepfather walks in on her masturbating but then offers her his . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Wicked brings you 4 hours of the sexiest lesbian scenes they have in their illustrious . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Riley Kay and Violet Storm want to set some nerdy cock but their dads are saying . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Sister Lost A Bet: Bella Rose has lost a bet and now she has to clean her stepbrother's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Bella Rose is a petite girl with an inviting, puffy pussy. Jessae Rosea: Jessae . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Bird Boxxx Challenge: Alina Lopez and her friend Avi Luv are hanging out and decide . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Enjoy 12 lip smacking girl-girl action scenes featuring one of the sexiest girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

AMK Hardcore Showcase brings some of the newest and freshest faces along with some . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bella Rose (ii)