Jenna Foxx

146
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jenna J. Foxx
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: February 9th 1996 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx
Jenna Foxx

Jenna Foxx Porn Star Biography

Jenna Foxx is a Canadian beauty known for her large natural breasts. She speaks fluent French, as she was born in Quebec. She describes herself in youth as a flirty, crazy girl, who mostly dated other women.

Porn Career

Jenna Foxx began performing at the age of 19, after the owner of Reality Kings saw her appear in a Netflix movie where she flashed her breats and suggested she think about doing porn. After going in for a casting, Jenna did her first boy/girl/girl scene for Reality Kings. She'd moved from Vancouver to Miami for school, and after realizing she enjoyed porn, began commuting to LA for shoots. In addition to her adult work, Jenna has appeared in a music video for Michigan-based metal band King 810.

Star Quotes

"My mom's Hawaiian, and my dad's Canadian. People think I'm black. Or Latin. Somebody thought I was Dominican. No, I'm from Canada."

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(153 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-05-23

Four erotic lesbian scenes with gorgeous ladies taking turns licking and eating each . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

Folk Punk: Emma Hix and Joanna Angel could not be any more different. Emma Hix is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Charles Dera walks into his afternoon Nuru appointment and is absolutely stunned . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Sean Lawless wants to play his drums, but his girlfriend, Ms. Yummy, wants him to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

What could be better than beautiful girls of color who can recite basketball plays . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Beautiful, black hotwives are shared by their husbands with friends and neighbors. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Desperate women (Richelle Ryan, Jenna Foxx, Dana DeArmond, Ember Snow) will do anything . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Bella Rolland is a big city girl stuck in a small town for a family trip, and she . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

My girlfriend Jenna J Foxx and I went to go check out some houses. We arrived at . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

They just love girls. These horny lesbians are about to engage in some intense lesbian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

What happens when a major studio acts like a match-maker to bring two insanely hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

The fourth volume of TransSensual's popular series features gorgeous and dominant . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jenna Foxx

bb501a says:
 Yes, she's sexy, authentic and utterly charming. Sweet gal. There's an air of innocence about her that feels inexplicably genuine given the genre she performs in.
ChuckLynch says:
 Jenna is so sexy, unbelievable!!