Zoryna Dreams

4
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Zoryna Dreams
Alias: Zornya Dreams
Years Active: 1991 -
Born: Feb 2nd 1965 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Eiselbach, Germany Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 64G
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zoryna Dreams Pornstar Biography

Zoryna Dreams is a brown-eyed female star whose video career was launched in 1991. This Aquarius was born on Feb 2, 1965. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Ramon. Zoryna was born in Eiselbach, Germany.

Zoryna's Porn Career

Zoryna Dreams has concentrated on working with SCORE Group, Western Visuals, and Big Top Video. She is very gifted and has performed in films which are associated with 12 categories. These span the spectrum from big tits to blondes and, additionally, hardcore sex.

Ms. Dreams has starred with a variety of other stars including Tom Byron, Tracy West and also Nina Hartley. She has appeared in 3 videos with Wendy Whoppers; the most of any of her costars. Some of the movies in which they have acted together include The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever (SCORE Group), Busty Superstars Of The 90's (Big Top Video), and Palm Springs Or Bust (Big Top Video).

The list of videos in which Zoryna Dreams has acted includes The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever, Naughty 90s and Palm Springs Or Bust. The only series in which Zoryna has appeared is The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever.

While Zoryna Dreams is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page

Western Visuals presents this compilation of classic stars starring Lynn LeMay, Norma . . .

Studio:

Busting out of the vaults of the world's no. 1 big boob magazine, SCORE, this video . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

All of our best "Big Busties" transferred to DVD for your viewing pleasure. Starring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

What guy hasn't fantasized about being a professional photographer? You'd have big-hootered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

Four hot lustful ladies: Joey Karson, Zoryna Dreams, Starry Knights A.K.A Lisa lipps, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Zoryna Dreams

No Comments to Show