Elodie
Aliases: Elo Love, Elodie B
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Sep 3rd 1993 / Virgo
Birth Place: Belgium
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Right side of lower abdomen; Lower back
Piercings: Left nostril; Right lower labret; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elodie Pornstar Biography

Elodie is a brunette female adult model whose video career was launched in 2018. Elodie was born on Sep 3, 1993. Coincidentally, she is exactly the same age as Bailey Paris (Trans). Elodie is originally from Belgium.

Elodie's Porn Career

Elodie has worked with a variety of adult film studios which include Ange Elle, Knob/Ryder, and Blue One. This slightly tattoo-adorned actress is very well rounded and has worked in movies which involve 45 categories. These span the spectrum from Hd Movies -> Streaming Video to , and also orgies.

Elodie has performed with a sizable group of actors which include Marine, Philippe Soine and Tony. Paired together 5 times, Max Casanova has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Elodie. Their most recent video, Miss Santa's Big Tits 2, became available in 2019 by JTC Video. The collection of movies in which they have appeared together also includes Who's the boss? She's The Boss! (C'est Qui La Patronne) (HPG ), Big-Titted Debutantes (Le Coq Enchanté), and Elodie, Queen Of Our Dreams (Abricot Prod).

The collection of movies in which Elodie has acted contains Explosive Couples, Fantasmes and Sexy Speed. The two series in which Elodie has acted are Private Gold and Fucking French Girls.

While Elodie is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(20 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play

Naughty & Libertine

Whether it's during a gang bang in a club or a debauchery party in a swinger's club, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Initiation Pour Ton Fion

They don't just have a pretty face… These beautiful, cheeky creatures keep pushing . . .

Studio:
Play

Cum Makeup 3

Is there really a better way to keep the skin smooth and hydrated than to spread . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

The Best Of Special Gang Bang

7 splendid nymphomaniacs who don't keep count of the number of manly partners! Their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Miss Santa's Big Tits 2

Mrs. Claus as sexy as these ones here, you won’t find them anywhere else. And this . . .

Studio:
Play

Big-Titted Debutantes

Elodie, Lena and Marine are three nasty teens with breathtaking pairs of huge boobs. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Libertine Porn Lovers

When you love sex, you love it in any way it comes. It is therefore not surprising . . .

Studio:
Play

Fucking French Girls 7

These three lovely ladies are so proud of their impressive new titties that they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sexy And Dominatrix

Peter and Nikky work in the same office. When the elevator breaks down they found . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Mature Sex Orgy

These three old broads are ready to prove just how nasty they can be! Lust is what . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Elodie

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.